|
日付 |
大会名 |
場所 |
対戦相手 |
カテゴリ |
スコア |
勝敗 |
投手 |
1 |
3/3 |
フレンドリーグ |
草木グランド |
東海中央ジュニア |
A |
3-1 |
〇 |
福岡→中村共 |
2 |
3/9 |
フレンドリーグ |
川田公園 |
名西ヤンキース |
A |
9-8 |
〇 |
福岡→中村共 |
3 |
3/10 |
ミズノドリームカップ |
廻間公園 |
高取ファイターズ |
A |
5-1 |
〇 |
松田→若林 |
4 |
3/16 |
フレンドリーグ |
茶屋ヶ坂公園 |
春日井オルティーズ |
A |
5-4 |
〇 |
滝沢→中村今→福岡 |
5 |
3/17 |
プレジャーリーグ |
川田公園 |
栄生野球クラブ |
A |
7-1 |
〇 |
若林 |
6 |
3/27 |
全日本学童大会 |
稲永公園E |
葵レイズ |
A |
5-3 |
〇 |
福岡→中村共→松田 |
7 |
3/28 |
全日本学童大会 |
稲永公園E |
守山ボーイズ |
A |
3-10 |
× |
松田→中村共 |
8 |
3/31 |
フレンドリーグ |
川田公園 |
愛知B-West |
A |
9-0 |
〇 |
若林→中村共→浅尾 |
9 |
4/6 |
プレジャーリーグ |
千代田橋B |
ブルファイターズ |
A |
8-2 |
〇 |
滝沢→土橋→中村共→浅尾 |
10 |
4/7 |
名東区長杯 |
牧野ケ池多目的広場 |
愛知BCJ |
A |
9-0 |
〇 |
若林 |
11 |
4/13 |
PJ春季大会 |
小幡西園 |
旗屋たかくらメイツ |
A |
9-0 |
〇 |
若林 |
12 |
4/13 |
ゲオ杯 |
志段味第二 |
中川青葉 |
A |
5-4 |
〇 |
福岡→松田 |
13 |
4/14 |
名東区長杯 |
口論義公園B |
名東ウイングス |
A |
7-0 |
〇 |
中村共 |
14 |
4/21 |
ゲオ杯 |
千代田橋A |
富士シャーク |
A |
3-2 |
〇 |
松田→中村共→若林 |
15 |
4/21 |
PJ春季大会 |
桃花台第一 |
瀬古オンリーワン |
A |
9-2 |
〇 |
福岡→若林 |
16 |
4/28 |
ろうきん杯 |
白水公園 |
みどりBC |
A |
19-0 |
〇 |
福岡 |
17 |
4/28 |
ミズノドリームカップ |
廻間公園 |
名西ヤンキース |
A |
8-1 |
〇 |
若林→松田 |
18 |
4/29 |
PJ春季大会 |
藤岡総合グランド |
春日井オルティーズ |
A |
2-1 |
〇 |
中村共→松田 |
19 |
5/3 |
練習試合 |
茶屋ヶ坂公園 |
東山ジュニアスターズ |
A |
6-6 |
△ |
福岡→亀井→奥田→浅尾→中村今 |
20 |
5/4 |
ゲオ杯 |
志段味第二 |
六田ファイターズ |
A |
1-4 |
× |
松田→若林 |
21 |
5/6 |
PJお伊勢さん杯 |
吹上公園 |
尾張ライナーズ |
A |
1-2 |
× |
中村共→松田 |
22 |
5/11 |
ミズノドリームカップ |
東公園 |
津島JBC |
A |
13-1 |
〇 |
松田 |
23 |
5/12 |
フレンドリーグ |
西一社中央公園 |
万場ジャパン |
A |
10-2 |
〇 |
福岡→若林 |
24 |
5/19 |
名東区長杯 |
口論義公園C |
守山ボーイズ |
A |
3-2 |
〇 |
松田 |
25 |
5/19 |
名東区長杯 |
口論義公園C |
富士シャーク |
A |
2-1 |
〇 |
中村共→若林 |
26 |
5/26 |
PJ春季大会 |
吉根グランド |
ウエストベアーズ |
A |
2-0 |
〇 |
松田 |
27 |
6/1 |
ろうきん杯 |
平子北グランド |
長者町スポーツ少年団 |
A |
19-0 |
〇 |
中村共→福岡 |
28 |
6/8 |
ミズノドリームカップ |
犬山緑地公園 |
木津ブライト |
A |
8-12 |
× |
松田→中村共→若林 |
29 |
6/9 |
中日スポーツ杯 |
旭丘グランド |
鹿山ジャガース |
A |
4-0 |
〇 |
若林→福岡 |
30 |
6/9 |
フレンドリーグ |
川田公園 |
中小田井JBC |
A |
5-0 |
〇 |
福岡→奥田→浅尾→亀井 |
31 |
6/15 |
ポップアスリート |
牧野が池多目的広場 |
ゴールデンファイヤJr |
A |
9-3 |
〇 |
松田→若林 |
32 |
6/15 |
プレジャーリーグ |
牧野が池多目的広場 |
トライアルBC |
A |
16-2 |
〇 |
中村共→中村今→奥田→福岡 |
33 |
6/16 |
東邦学園杯 |
トヨタスポーツセンタ |
豊田虎 |
A |
15-3 |
〇 |
福岡→中村共→若林 |
34 |
6/22 |
ろうきん杯 |
白水公園 |
ライジングスター |
A |
7-4 |
〇 |
福岡→若林 |
35 |
6/22 |
中日スポーツ杯 |
旭丘グランド |
ゴールデンファイヤJr |
A |
3-4 |
× |
松田→若林 |
36 |
6/29 |
PJ春季大会 |
口論義公園B |
木津ブライト |
A |
8-5 |
〇 |
松田 |
37 |
7/6 |
プレジャーリーグ |
白鳳小 |
グレートピジョン |
A |
10-2 |
〇 |
福岡→中村今→浅尾 |
38 |
7/7 |
ポップアスリート |
茶屋ヶ坂公園 |
名古屋ドジャース |
A |
15-2 |
〇 |
松田 |
39 |
7/13 |
プレジャーリーグ |
八家公園 |
旗屋たかくらメイツ |
A |
6-0 |
〇 |
中村共→若林 |
40 |
7/20 |
ポップアスリート |
緑陽小 |
上名和ライオンズ |
A |
2-5 |
× |
中村共→若林 |
41 |
7/21 |
ろうきん杯 |
港北公園 |
東築ライオンズ |
A |
7-9 |
× |
松田→若林 |
42 |
7/21 |
フレンドリーグ |
三菱グランド |
愛知BCJ |
A |
9-2 |
〇 |
福岡→亀井→松田→中村共 |
|
日付 |
大会名 |
場所 |
対戦相手 |
カテゴリ |
スコア |
勝敗 |
投手 |
1 |
4/14 |
練習試合 |
渋川小 |
ペイフォワード |
D |
11-2 |
〇 |
坪井→伊部 |
2 |
4/14 |
練習試合 |
渋川小 |
BSO |
D |
19-6 |
〇 |
小林→奥田→吉村 |
3 |
5/3 |
練習試合 |
田代小 |
六田ファイターズ |
D |
13-2 |
〇 |
坪井→伊部 |
4 |
5/3 |
練習試合 |
田代小 |
六田ファイターズ |
D |
22-0 |
〇 |
奥田→小林→吉村 |
5 |
5/19 |
小川杯 |
茶屋ヶ坂公園 |
ライジングスター |
D |
5-4 |
〇 |
坪井→伊部 |
6 |
5/26 |
小川杯 |
港北公園 |
東筑ライオンズ |
D |
4-12 |
× |
坪井→伊部→荒川 |
7 |
7/7 |
小川杯 |
明が丘公園 |
北名古屋ドリームス |
D |
2-13 |
× |
小林→伊部→坪井→奥田→吉村 |
8 |
7/21 |
小川杯 |
見付小 |
BSO |
D |
15-5 |
〇 |
坪井→吉村→小林 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
日付 |
大会名 |
場所 |
対戦相手 |
カテゴリ |
スコア |
勝敗 |
投手 |
1 |
5/19 |
練習試合 |
廿軒屋小 |
愛知BCJ |
C |
6-7 |
× |
平野→中里 |
2 |
6/2 |
練習試合 |
栄生小学校 |
栄生野球クラブ |
C |
15-8 |
〇 |
田畑→中里→平野→中里 |
3 |
6/30 |
練習試合 |
牧野が池児童広場 |
旭丘スカイシャーク |
C |
5-7 |
× |
田畑→中里 |
4 |
7/15 |
練習試合 |
堤下公園 |
岡崎少年野球教室 |
C |
6-5 |
〇 |
田畑→江種→福田 |
5 |
7/15 |
練習試合 |
堤下公園 |
岡崎少年野球教室 |
C |
6-4 |
〇 |
中里→福田 |
6 |
7/21 |
大島杯 |
茶屋ヶ坂公園 |
隼スカイボーイズ |
C |
8-4 |
〇 |
田畑→中里 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
日付 |
大会名 |
場所 |
対戦相手 |
カテゴリ |
スコア |
勝敗 |
投手 |
1 |
3/3 |
練習試合 |
老松小学校 |
大須パンサーズ |
B |
12-3 |
〇 |
佐治→伊藤 |
2 |
3/10 |
プレジャーリーグ |
枇杷島緑地 |
篠原ジュニア |
B |
21-1 |
〇 |
小林→佐治 |
3 |
3/17 |
プレジャーリーグ |
鳴子小学校 |
鳴子ファイターズ |
B |
1-3 |
× |
中村→佐治→中島 |
4 |
4/6 |
PJ春季大会 |
平子町仮設G |
東海オーシャン |
B |
9-1 |
〇 |
中島→中村 |
5 |
4/13 |
プレジャーリーグ |
茶屋ヶ坂公園 |
名古屋ウエスタンズ |
B |
20-5 |
〇 |
小林→中島→中村 |
6 |
4/21 |
プレジャーリーグ |
茶屋ヶ坂公園 |
ウエストベアーズ |
B |
18-4 |
〇 |
中島→佐治 |
7 |
4/22 |
練習試合 |
川田公園 |
トライアルBC |
B |
3-10 |
× |
伊藤→小林→辺見 |
8 |
4/22 |
練習試合 |
川田公園 |
トライアルBC |
B |
8-1 |
〇 |
佐治→中村 |
9 |
4/27 |
PJ新人戦 |
モリコロパークA |
BSO |
B |
6-5 |
〇 |
辺見→中村 |
10 |
4/28 |
PJ春季大会 |
桃花台第一 |
キララボーイズ |
B |
12-2 |
〇 |
佐治→伊藤 |
11 |
5/11 |
プレジャーリーグ |
千種公園 |
ウエストベアーズ |
B |
6-1 |
〇 |
辺見→中村 |
12 |
5/19 |
プレジャーリーグ |
東山グランド |
ペイフォワード |
B |
0-2 |
× |
辺見→中村 |
13 |
5/19 |
練習試合 |
東山グランド |
ペイフォワード |
B |
10-1 |
〇 |
伊藤→中島 |
14 |
5/26 |
プレジャーリーグ |
矢田川河川敷 |
名古屋ウエスタンズ |
B |
6-3 |
〇 |
佐治→伊藤 |
15 |
6/8 |
中日スポーツ杯 |
白水公園 |
名古屋TLC |
B |
11-1 |
〇 |
中島 |
16 |
6/9 |
プレジャーリーグ |
茶屋ヶ坂公園 |
葵レイズ |
B |
4-5 |
× |
佐治→中村 |
17 |
6/15 |
com杯 |
茶屋ヶ坂公園 |
名古屋ドジャース |
B |
4-10 |
× |
辺見→中村 |
18 |
6/16 |
プレジャーリーグ |
川田公園 |
旭丘スカイシャークス |
B |
7-4 |
〇 |
中島→佐治→中村 |
19 |
6/22 |
プレジャーリーグ |
千代田橋B |
中小田井JBC |
B |
7-2 |
〇 |
辺見→小林 |
20 |
6/29 |
中日スポーツ杯 |
旭丘グランド |
北巽ユニオンズ |
B |
6-10 |
× |
辺見→中村 |
21 |
7/7 |
PJ春季大会 |
けんぽの森 |
名東ヒーローズ |
B |
8-1 |
〇 |
辺見→伊藤 |
22 |
7/15 |
PJ春季大会 |
口論義公園 |
ときわイーグルス |
B |
3-8 |
× |
辺見→中村 |