G1 フェブラリーS

 (関係者データ)
結果血統前走人気関係者


2016年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 モーニン 牡4 (西)石坂正 Empire Equines LLC 馬場幸夫
2着 ノンコノユメ 牡4 (東)加藤征弘 社台ファーム 山田和正

2015年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 コパノリッキー 牡5 (西)村山明 ヤナガワ牧場 小林祥晃
2着 インカンテーション 牡5 (西)羽月友彦 谷川牧場 ターフ・スポート

2014年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 コパノリッキー 牡4 (西)村山明 ヤナガワ牧場 小林祥晃
2着 ホッコータルマエ 牡5 (西)西浦勝一 市川ファーム 矢部道晃

2013年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 グレープブランデー 牡5 (西)安田隆行 社台ファーム 社台レースホース
2着 エスポワールシチー 牡8 (西)安達昭夫 幾千世牧場 友駿ホースクラブ

2012年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 テスタマッタ 牡6 (西)村山明 Waterford Farm 吉田和美
2着 シルクフォーチュン 牡6 (西)藤沢則雄 中地義次 シルク

2011年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 トランセンド 牡5 (西)安田隆行 ノースヒルズマネジメント 前田幸治
2着 フリオーソ 牡7 (地)川島正行 ハシモトファーム ダーレー・ジャパン

2010年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:稍重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 エスポワールシチー 牡5 (西)安達昭夫 幾千世牧場 友駿ホースクラブ
2着 テスタマッタ 牡4 (西)村山明 Waterford Farm 吉田和美

2009年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:稍重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サクセスブロッケン 牡4 (西)藤原英昭 谷川牧場 高嶋哲
2着 カジノドライヴ 牡4 (東)藤沢和雄 Shell Bloodstock 山本英俊

2008年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ヴァーミリアン 牡6 (西)石坂正 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 ブルーコンコルド 牡8 (西)服部利之 川上悦夫 ブルーマネジメント

2007年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:不良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サンライズバッカス 牡5 (西)音無秀孝 ヤナガワ牧場 松岡隆雄
2着 ブルーコンコルド 牡7 (西)服部利之 川上悦夫 ブルーマネジメント

2006年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 カネヒキリ 牡4 (西)角居勝彦 ノーザンファーム 金子真人ホールディングス
2着 シーキングザダイヤ 牡5 (西)森秀行 Jayeff ”B” Stables 青山洋一

2005年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:小雨 ダ:不良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 メイショウボーラー 牡4 (西)白井寿昭 日の出牧場 松本好雄
2着 シーキングザダイヤ 牡4 (西)森秀行 Jayeff ”B” Stables 青山洋一

2004年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アドマイヤドン 牡5 (西)松田博資 ノーザンファーム 近藤利一
2着 サイレントディール 牡4 (西)池江泰郎 ノーザンファーム 金子真人

2003年 G1 フェブラリーS 1800M (中山 天候:曇 ダ:稍重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ゴールドアリュール 牡4 (西)池江泰郎 追分ファーム 社台レースホース
2着 ビワシンセイキ 牡5 (西)松田博資 早田牧場新冠支場 (有)ビワ

2002年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アグネスデジタル 牡5 (西)白井寿昭 Catesby W.Clay&Pe 渡辺孝男
2着 トーシンブリザード 牡4 (地)佐藤賢二 村中一英 和泉栄一

2001年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ノボトゥルー 牡5 (西)森秀行 Mr.&Mrs.J.S.Mos 池ばた
2着 ウイングアロー 牡6 (西)南井克巳 フジワラフアーム 池田實

2000年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ウイングアロー 牡6 (西)南井克巳 フジワラフアーム 池田實
2着 ゴールドティアラ 牝5 (西)松田国英 Everest Stables Inc. 吉田和子

1999年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 メイセイオペラ 牡6 (地)佐々木修一 高橋啓 明正商事
2着 エムアイブラン 牡8 (西)伊藤修司 早田牧場新冠支場 谷口貞保

1998年 G1 フェブラリーS 1600M (東京 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 グルメフロンティア 牡7 (東)田中清隆 白井牧場 石井政義
2着 メイショウモトナリ 牡5 (西)安田伊佐夫 中島亘 松本好雄