G2 東海S

 (関係者データ)
競馬予想DS(データサイト)
結果血統前走人気関係者


2017年 G2 東海S 1800M (中京 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 グレンツェント 牡4 (東)加藤征弘 ノーザンファーム シルクレーシング
2着 モルトベーネ 牡5 (西)松永昌博 櫛桁牧場 三宅正義

2016年 G2 東海S 1800M (中京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アスカノロマン 牡5 (西)川村禎彦 新冠タガノファーム 豊田智郎
2着 モンドクラッセ 牡5 (東)清水英克 サンコウ牧場 サンコウ牧場

2015年 G2 東海S 1800M (中京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 コパノリッキー 牡5 (西)村山明 ヤナガワ牧場 小林祥晃
2着 グランドシチー 牡8 (東)相沢郁 幌村牧場 友駿ホースクラブ

2014年 G2 東海S 1800M (中京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ニホンピロアワーズ 牡7 (西)大橋勇樹 片岡牧場 小林百太郎
2着 グランドシチー 牡7 (東)相沢郁 幌村牧場 友駿ホースクラブ

2013年 G2 東海S 1800M (中京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 グレープブランデー 牡5 (西)安田隆行 社台ファーム 社台レースホース
2着 ナムラタイタン 牡7 (西)大橋勇樹 野坂牧場 奈村信重

2012年 G2 東海S 1900M (京都 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ソリタリーキング 牡5 (西)石坂正 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 ニホンピロアワーズ 牡5 (西)大橋勇樹 片岡牧場 小林百太郎

2011年 G2 東海S 1900M (京都 天候:曇 ダ:不良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ワンダーアキュート 牡5 (西)佐藤正雄 フクダファーム 山本信行
2着 ランフォルセ 牡5 (東)萩原清 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム

2010年 G2 東海S 1900M (京都 天候:雨 ダ:不良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 シルクメビウス 牡4 (西)領家政蔵 森本牧場 シルク
2着 トランセンド 牡4 (西)安田隆行 ノースヒルズマネジメント 前田幸治

2009年 G2 東海S 2300M (中京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ワンダースピード 牡7 (西)羽月友彦 フクダファーム 山本信行
2着 アロンダイト 牡6 (西)石坂正 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム

2008年 G2 東海S 2300M (中京 天候:曇 ダ:重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ヤマトマリオン 牝5 (西)安達昭夫 静内白井牧場 坂東まさ子
2着 ラッキーブレイク 牡7 (西)音無秀孝 下河辺牧場 松岡隆雄

2007年 G2 東海S 2300M (中京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 メイショウトウコン 牡5 (西)安田伊佐夫 新冠橋本牧場 松本好雄
2着 ワンダースピード 牡5 (西)羽月友彦 フクダファーム 山本信行

2006年 G2 東海S 2300M (中京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ハードクリスタル 牡6 (西)作田誠二 シンボリ牧場 芹澤精一
2着 マイネルボウノット 牡5 (東)萩原清 林孝輝 サラブレッドC・ラフィアン

2005年 G2 東海S 2300M (中京 天候:小雨 ダ:稍重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サカラート 牡5 (西)石坂正 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 スターキングマン 牡6 (西)森秀行 John R. Gaines Thoroug... ゴールドレーシング

2004年 G2 東海S 2300M (中京 天候:雨 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アンドゥオール 牡5 (西)長浜博之 社台ファーム 社台レースホース
2着 タイムパラドックス 牡6 (西)松田博資 白老ファーム 社台レースホース

2003年 G2 東海S 2300M (中京 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ゴールドプルーフ 牡8 (地)今津勝之 原則夫 近藤正道
2着 プリエミネンス 牝6 (東)伊藤圭三 グランド牧場 グランド牧場

2002年 G2 東海S 2300M (中京 天候:晴 ダ:重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ハギノハイグレイド 牡6 (西)松田国英 向別福田ファーム 日隈良江
2着 ワンモアマイライン 牡4 (西)渡辺栄 下河辺牧場 松井一三

2001年 G2 東海S 2300M (中京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ハギノハイグレイド 牡5 (西)松田国英 向別福田ファーム 日隈良江
2着 ミラクルオペラ 牡4 (西)領家政蔵 ヒカル牧場 西森鶴

2000年 G2 東海S 2300M (中京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ファストフレンド 牝7 (東)高市圭二 中前義隆 竹崎大晃
2着 スマートボーイ 牡6 (東)伊藤圭三 グランド牧場 グランド牧場

1999年 G2 東海ウインターS 2400M (小倉 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 マイターン 牡5 (西)宮徹 東栄牧場 下井道博
2着 ウイングアロー 牡5 (西)工藤嘉見 フジワラファーム 池田實