G3 ファンタジーS

 (関係者データ)
結果血統前走人気関係者


2015年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 キャンディバローズ 牝2 (西)矢作芳人 富田牧場 猪熊広次
2着 メジェルダ 牝2 (西)昆貢 村田牧場 ターフ・スポート

2014年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 クールホタルビ 牝2 (西)清水久詞 畠山牧場 川上哲司
2着 ダノングラシアス 牝2 (西)矢作芳人 千代田牧場 ダノックス

2013年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ベルカント 牝2 (西)角田晃一 土居忠吉 前田幸治
2着 モズハツコイ 牝2 (西)牧田和弥 上山牧場 北側雅司

2012年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サウンドリアーナ 牝2 (西)佐藤正雄 水上習孝 増田雄一
2着 ローブティサージュ 牝2 (西)須貝尚介 ノーザンファーム シルクレーシング

2011年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:小雨 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アイムユアーズ 牝2 (東)手塚貴久 ノーザンファーム ユアストーリー
2着 アンチュラス 牝2 (西)安田隆行 追分ファーム G1レーシング

2010年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 マルモセーラ 牝2 (西)木原一良 江渡繁治 まるも組合
2着 ホーマンフリップ 牝2 (西)安田隆行 ノーザンファーム 久保博文

2009年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 タガノエリザベート 牝2 (西)松田博資 白老ファーム 八木昌司
2着 ベストクルーズ 牝2 (西)松田博資 千代田牧場 飯田正剛

2008年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 イナズマアマリリス 牝2 (西)松元茂樹 小泉牧場 小泉賢悟
2着 ワンカラット 牝2 (西)藤岡健一 社台ファーム 青山洋一

2007年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 オディール 牝2 (西)橋口弘次郎 ノースヒルズマネジメント ノースヒルズマネジメント
2着 エイムアットビップ 牝2 (西)矢作芳人 千代田牧場 飯田正剛

2006年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アストンマーチャン 牝2 (西)石坂正 社台ファーム 戸佐眞弓
2着 イクスキューズ 牝2 (東)藤沢和雄 ビッグレッドファーム 岡田繁幸

2005年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アルーリングボイス 牝2 (西)野村彰彦 白老ファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 ラッシュライフ 牝2 (東)伊藤圭三 白老ファーム サンデーレーシング

2004年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ラインクラフト 牝2 (西)瀬戸口勉 ノーザンファーム 大澤繁昌
2着 モンローブロンド 牝2 (西)安田隆行 ノーザンファーム 金子真人ホールディングス

2003年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 スイープトウショウ 牝2 (西)渡辺栄 トウショウ牧場 トウショウ産業
2着 ロイヤルセランガー 牝2 (西)北橋修二 中村敏明 後藤繁樹

2002年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ピースオブワールド 牝2 (西)坂口正大 千代田牧場 飯田正
2着 シーイズトウショウ 牝2 (西)鶴留明雄 トウショウ牧場 トウショウ産業

2001年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 キタサンヒボタン 牝2 (西)須貝彦三 カタオカステーブル 大野商事
2着 ツルマルグラマー 牝2 (西)橋口弘次郎 ノーザンファーム 鶴田任男

2000年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 タシロスプリング 牝3 (西)鶴留明雄 スイートファーム 日進牧場
2着 テンザンデザート 牝3 (西)岩元市三 松田敏 平野三郎

1999年 G3 ファンタジーS 1400M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 テネシーガール 牝3 (西)坪正直 T. L. Folkerth 平井豊光
2着 グロウリボン 牝3 (西)崎山博樹 岡崎牧場 岡崎牧場