G3 京阪杯

 (関係者データ)
結果血統前走人気関係者


2016年 G3 京阪杯 1200M (京都 天候:雨 芝:重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ネロ 牡5 (西)森秀行 本桐牧場 西山茂行
2着 エイシンスパルタン 牡5 (西)藤岡健一 Hill 'n' Dale Equine Haldings... 栄進堂

2015年 G3 京阪杯 1200M (京都 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サトノルパン 牡4 (西)村山明 エクセルマネジメント 里見治
2着 ビッグアーサー 牡4 (西)藤岡健一 バンブー牧場 中辻明

2014年 G3 京阪杯 1200M (京都 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アンバルブライベン 牝5 (西)福島信晴 フジワラファーム 伊藤信之
2着 サドンストーム 牡5 (西)西浦勝一 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム H.H.シェイク・モハメド

2013年 G3 京阪杯 1200M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アースソニック 牡4 (西)中竹和也 新冠伊藤牧場 前田幸治
2着 アイラブリリ 牝4 (西)福島信晴 飛野牧場 飛野牧場

2012年 G3 京阪杯 1200M (京都 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ハクサンムーン 牡3 (西)西園正都 白井牧場 河崎五市
2着 アドマイヤセプター 牝4 (西)橋田満 ノーザンファーム 近藤利一

2011年 G3 京阪杯 1200M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ロードカナロア 牡3 (西)安田隆行 ケイアイファーム ロードホースクラブ
2着 グランプリエンゼル 牝5 (西)矢作芳人 上村清志 北側雅司

2010年 G3 京阪杯 1200M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 スプリングソング 牡5 (西)鶴留明雄 社台ファーム 吉田照哉
2着 ケイアイアストン 牡5 (東)和田正道 松田三千雄 啓愛義肢材料販売所

2009年 G3 京阪杯 1200M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 プレミアムボックス 牡6 (東)上原博之 社台ファーム 社台レースホース
2着 レディルージュ 牝3 (西)安田隆行 ケイアイファーム ロードホースクラブ

2008年 G3 京阪杯 1200M (京都 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ウエスタンダンサー 牝4 (西)崎山博樹 北西牧場 西川賢
2着 ファリダット 牡3 (西)松元茂樹 North Hills Management 前田幸治

2007年 G3 京阪杯 1200M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サンアディユ 牝5 (西)音無秀孝 下河辺牧場 松岡隆雄
2着 ペールギュント 牡5 (西)橋口弘次郎 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング

2006年 G3 京阪杯 1200M (京都 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アンバージャック 牡3 (東)中野隆良 日進牧場 日進牧場
2着 コパノフウジン 牡4 (西)宮徹 ヤナガワ牧場 小林祥晃

2005年 G3 京阪杯 1800M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 カンパニー 牡4 (西)音無秀孝 ノーザンファーム 近藤英子
2着 アサカディフィート セ7 (西)鶴留明雄 協和牧場 林順子

2004年 G3 京阪杯 1800M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ダイワエルシエーロ 牝3 (西)松田国英 下河辺牧場 大城敬三
2着 カンパニー 牡3 (西)音無秀孝 ノーザンファーム 近藤英子

2003年 G3 京阪杯 1800M (京都 天候:小雨 芝:不良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 チアズブライトリー 牡5 (西)山内研二 今牧場 北村キヨ子
2着 ダンツジャッジ 牡4 (西)山内研二 野島牧場 山元哲二

2002年 G3 京阪杯 1800M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サイドワインダー 牡4 (西)北橋修二 タバタファーム 協栄
2着 ダービーレグノ 牡4 (西)高橋成忠 社台牧場 ダービー社

2001年 G3 京阪杯 1800M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 テンザンセイザ 牡3 (西)藤原英昭 大北牧場 平野三郎
2着 ラムセスロード 牡3 (西)北橋修二 松田憲一 大沢毅

2000年 G3 京阪杯 1800M (京都 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ジョウテンブレーヴ 牡4 (東)相沢郁 田上稔 田邉久男
2着 ロサード 牡5 (西)橋口弘次郎 ノーザンファーム 社台レースホース

1999年 G3 京阪杯 1800M (京都 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ロサード 牡4 (西)橋口弘次郎 ノーザンファーム 社台レースホース
2着 ドラゴンライト 牡6 (西)中尾謙太郎 荻伏牧場 ビッグ