G3 中山金杯

 (関係者データ)
競馬予想DS(データサイト)
結果血統前走人気関係者


2017年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ツクバアズマオー 牡6 (東)尾形充弘 ノーザンファーム 荻原昭二
2着 クラリティスカイ 牡5 (東)斎藤誠 パカパカファーム 杉山忠国

2016年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ヤマカツエース 牡4 (西)池添兼雄 岡田牧場 山田和夫
2着 マイネルフロスト 牡5 (東)高木登 競優牧場 サラブレッドC・ラフィアン

2015年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ラブリーデイ 牡5 (西)池江泰寿 ノーザンファーム 金子真人ホールディングス
2着 ロゴタイプ 牡5 (東)田中剛 社台ファーム 吉田照哉

2014年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 オーシャンブルー 牡6 (西)池江泰寿 社台ファーム 青芝商事
2着 カルドブレッサ 牡6 (西)吉田直弘 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム

2013年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 タッチミーノット 牡7 (東)柴崎勇 社台ファーム 吉田照哉
2着 アドマイヤタイシ 牡6 (西)橋田満 ダーレー・ジャパン・F 近藤利一

2012年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 フェデラリスト 牡5 (東)田中剛 社台ファーム 社台レースホース
2着 ダイワファルコン 牡5 (東)上原博之 社台ファーム 大城敬三

2011年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 コスモファントム 牡4 (西)宮徹 Joan Hadley Thoroughbreds ビッグレッドファーム
2着 キョウエイストーム 牡6 (東)中川公成 田湯牧場 田中晴夫

2010年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アクシオン 牡7 (東)二ノ宮敬宇 坂東牧場 中田徹
2着 トウショウシロッコ 牡7 (東)大久保洋吉 トウショウ牧場 トウショウ産業

2009年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アドマイヤフジ 牡7 (西)橋田満 辻牧場 近藤利一
2着 ヤマニンキングリー 牡4 (西)河内洋 錦岡牧場 土井肇

2008年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アドマイヤフジ 牡6 (西)橋田満 辻牧場 近藤利一
2着 エアシェイディ 牡7 (東)伊藤正徳 社台ファーム ラッキーフィールド

2007年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:雨 芝:重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 シャドウゲイト 牡5 (東)加藤征弘 社台ファーム 飯塚知一
2着 アサカディフィート セ9 (西)鶴留明雄 協和牧場 林順子

2006年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ヴィータローザ 牡6 (西)橋口弘次郎 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 アサカディフィート セ8 (西)鶴留明雄 協和牧場 林順子

2005年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 クラフトワーク 牡5 (東)後藤由之 白老ファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 マイネヌーヴェル 牝5 (東)稲葉隆一 ビッグレッドファーム サラブレッドC・ラフィアン

2004年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アサカディフィート セ6 (西)鶴留明雄 協和牧場 浅川吉男
2着 ワールドスケール 牡4 (東)宗像義忠 Hiroyoshi Usuda 臼田浩義

2003年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 トーホウシデン 牡6 (東)田中清隆 オリエント牧場 東豊物産
2着 トーアメイウン 牡4 (東)藤原辰雄 トーア牧場 東亜駿馬

2002年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ビッグゴールド 牡4 (西)中尾正 下河辺牧場 ビッグ
2着 タフグレイス 牝6 (東)稗田研二 藤川ファーム 村上義勝

2001年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 カリスマサンオペラ 牝4 (西)崎山博樹 岡崎牧場 畔柳年言
2着 クラフトマンシップ 牡6 (東)後藤由之 白老ファーム サンデーレーシング

2000年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ジョービッグバン 牡6 (西)坪正直 北海道習志野牧場 上田けい子
2着 ミスズシャルダン 牡6 (西)加藤敬二 様似渡辺牧場 永井啓弐

1999年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サイレントハンター 牡7 (東)大久保洋吉 勝川牧場 臼田浩義
2着 ニッポーアトラス 牡6 (東)久保田敏夫 野島牧場 エヌ・アール・ユー

1998年 G3 中山金杯 2000M (中山 天候:曇 芝:稍重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 グルメフロンティア 牡7 (東)田中清隆 白井牧場 石井政義
2着 セイリューオー 牡5 (東)河野通文 中神鉄雄 クレアール