G3 鳴尾記念

 (関係者データ)
結果血統前走人気関係者


2016年 G3 鳴尾記念 2000M (阪神 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サトノノブレス 牡6 (西)池江泰寿 メジロ牧場 里見治
2着 ステファノス 牡5 (西)藤原英昭 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム

2015年 G3 鳴尾記念 2000M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ラブリーデイ 牡5 (西)池江泰寿 ノーザンファーム 金子真人ホールディングス
2着 マジェスティハーツ 牡5 (西)松永昌博 藤原牧場 ヒダカ・ブリーダーズ・ユニオン

2014年 G3 鳴尾記念 2000M (阪神 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 エアソミュール 牡5 (西)角居勝彦 社台ファーム ラッキーフィールド
2着 アドマイヤタイシ 牡7 (西)橋田満 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム 近藤利一

2013年 G3 鳴尾記念 2000M (阪神 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 トウケイヘイロー 牡4 (西)清水久詞 中村和夫 木村信彦
2着 エクスペディション 牡6 (西)石坂正 白老ファーム 社台レースホース

2012年 G3 鳴尾記念 2000M (阪神 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 トゥザグローリー 牡5 (西)池江泰寿 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム
2着 ショウナンマイティ 牡4 (西)梅田智之 矢野牧場 国本哲秀

2011年 G3 鳴尾記念 1800M (阪神 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 レッドデイヴィス セ3 (西)音無秀孝 ノーザンファーム 東京ホースレーシング
2着 ショウナンマイティ 牡3 (西)梅田智之 矢野牧場 国本哲秀

2010年 G3 鳴尾記念 1800M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ルーラーシップ 牡3 (西)角居勝彦 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 ヒルノダムール 牡3 (西)昆貢 橋本牧場 蛭川正文

2009年 G3 鳴尾記念 1800M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アクシオン 牡6 (東)二ノ宮敬宇 坂東牧場 中田徹
2着 スマートギア 牡4 (西)佐山優 大栄牧場 大川徹

2008年 G3 鳴尾記念 1800M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サクラメガワンダー 牡5 (西)友道康夫 新和牧場 さくらコマース
2着 ナムラマース 牡4 (東)田村康仁 八田ファーム ディアレスト

2007年 G3 鳴尾記念 1800M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ハイアーゲーム 牡6 (東)大久保洋吉 社台ファーム 臼田浩義
2着 エイシンデピュティ 牡5 (西)野元昭 栄進牧場 平井豊光

2006年 G3 鳴尾記念 1800M (阪神 天候:小雨 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サクラメガワンダー 牡3 (西)友道康夫 新和牧場 さくらコマース
2着 マルカシェンク 牡3 (西)河内洋 社台ファーム 河長産業

2005年 G3 鳴尾記念 2000M (阪神 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 メジロマントル 牡8 (東)大久保洋吉 メジロ牧場 メジロ商事
2着 カンファーベスト 牡6 (東)佐藤吉勝 片岡牧場 奥村清晴

2004年 G3 鳴尾記念 2000M (阪神 天候:雨 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サクラセンチュリー 牡4 (西)佐々木晶三 谷岡牧場新和分場 さくらコマース
2着 スズカマンボ 牡3 (西)橋田満 グランド牧場 永井啓弍

2003年 G3 鳴尾記念 2000M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ウインブレイズ 牡6 (東)宗像義忠 ハクツ牧場 ウイン
2着 チアズブライトリー 牡5 (西)山内研二 今牧場 北村キヨ子

2002年 G3 鳴尾記念 2000M (阪神 天候:小雨 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 イブキガバメント 牡6 (西)橋口弘次郎 高瀬牧場 伊吹
2着 エイシンスペンサー 牡4 (西)坂口正則 Dixiana Farm Inc. 平井豊光

2001年 G3 鳴尾記念 2000M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 メイショウオウドウ 牡6 (西)飯田明弘 松栄牧場 松本好雄
2着 ダイタクリーヴァ 牡4 (西)橋口弘次郎 雅牧場 太陽ファーム

2000年 G3 鳴尾記念 2000M (阪神 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ダイタクリーヴァ 牡4 (西)橋口弘次郎 雅牧場 太陽ファーム
2着 ヤマニンリスペクト 牡4 (西)浅見秀一 錦岡牧場 土井薫

1999年 G2 鳴尾記念 2000M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 スエヒロコマンダー 牡5 (西)松元茂樹 小泉牧場 みどり住宅
2着 テナシャスバイオ 牡7 (西)北橋修二 土田勇司 バイオ