第22回空知中学新人陸上競技大会

[2017/08/19 - 2017/08/20 岩見沢市東山公園陸上競技場]

中学生男子 1年 100m
中学生男子 2年 100m
中学生男子 200m
中学生男子 400m
中学生男子 800m
中学生男子 1500m
中学生男子 3000m
中学生男子 110mH[0.914m/9.14m]
中学生男子 4×100mR
中学生男子 走高跳
中学生男子 棒高跳
中学生男子 走幅跳
中学生男子 砲丸投[5.0kg]
中学生女子 1年 100m
中学生女子 2年 100m
中学生女子 200m
中学生女子 800m
中学生女子 1500m
中学生女子 3000m
中学生女子 100mH[0.762m/8.0m]
中学生女子 4×100mR
中学生女子 走高跳
中学生女子 走幅跳
中学生女子 砲丸投[2.721kg]
中学生女子 四種競技走高跳
中学生男子 四種競技110mH[0.914m/9.14m]
中学生女子 四種競技100mH[0.762m/8.0m]
中学生男子 四種競技400m
中学生女子 四種競技200m
中学生男子 四種競技砲丸投[4.0kg]
中学生女子 四種競技砲丸投[2.721kg]
中学生男子 四種競技走高跳
中学生男子 四種競技
中学生女子 四種競技

中学生男子 1年 100m 予選(4組1着+4) <08/19>

【1組】(0.0m)
111.90
標準突破
浦城 秀太1岩見沢・明成
213.89佐藤 光晟1滝川・明苑
314.71黒河内大地1岩見沢・光陵
414.81向 拓人1美唄・美唄
515.51志村 侑哉1栗山・栗山
615.65松本 紅輝1砂川・砂川
 DNS大津 虎聖1砂川・砂川
【2組】(-1.0m)
113.26宮本 京吾1滝川・明苑
214.52倉持 玲偉1岩見沢・明成
314.64佐藤 竜耶1岩見沢・光陵
414.79福井 啓太1滝川・明苑
515.43白川 陽大1砂川・砂川
615.44佐藤 竜大1岩見沢・光陵
 DNS佐藤 紅羽1滝川・江陵
【3組】(-0.9m)
113.86石川 蓮1滝川・明苑
214.32森 将太1岩見沢・光陵
315.09塚本 脩1栗山・栗山
415.61佐藤 煉1栗山・栗山
515.62森田 崇斗1美唄・美唄
616.79齊藤 吏玖1砂川・砂川
 DNS山中 義弘1滝川・江陵
【4組】(0.0m)
113.86有澤 愛斗1岩見沢・栗沢
214.24三澤 紫門1美唄・美唄
314.71阿部 光純1岩見沢・光陵
414.96松浦 隼人1岩見沢・光陵
515.12杉田 透羽1美唄・美唄
 DNS竹内 来瑠1砂川・砂川
 DNS齊藤 陽1砂川・砂川
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <08/19>

(-0.7m)
112.05
標準突破
浦城 秀太1岩見沢・明成
213.31宮本 京吾1滝川・明苑
313.85石川 蓮1滝川・明苑
413.95佐藤 光晟1滝川・明苑
514.02有澤 愛斗1岩見沢・栗沢
614.36三澤 紫門1美唄・美唄
714.37森 将太1岩見沢・光陵
814.69倉持 玲偉1岩見沢・明成
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 2年 100m 予選(2組3着+2) <08/19>

【1組】(-0.1m)
112.62玉手 翔2滝川・明苑
213.34吉原 遼介2岩見沢・光陵
313.68千石 大輝2美唄・美唄
414.01榎本 透真2栗山・栗山
514.38坂本 改2滝川・明苑
614.49長野晋一朗2滝川・明苑
【2組】(+0.5m)
112.74林 寿朗2美唄・美唄
213.43中山 悠太2岩見沢・明成
313.45岡 駿2美唄・美唄
413.80鹿内 龍誠2滝川・明苑
514.49池田 充2美唄・美唄
615.24福井 大翔2岩見沢・緑
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <08/19>

(-1.0m)
112.63玉手 翔2滝川・明苑
212.99林 寿朗2美唄・美唄
313.28岡 駿2美唄・美唄
413.46吉原 遼介2岩見沢・光陵
513.58中山 悠太2岩見沢・明成
613.92千石 大輝2美唄・美唄
713.96鹿内 龍誠2滝川・明苑
814.18榎本 透真2栗山・栗山
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 200m 予選(3組2着+2) <08/20>

【1組】(+2.3m)
123.91浦城 秀太1岩見沢・明成
227.09吉原 遼介2岩見沢・光陵
327.48中山 悠太2岩見沢・明成
429.09三澤 紫門1美唄・美唄
532.45佐藤 竜大1岩見沢・光陵
 DNS大津 虎聖1砂川・砂川
 DNS山中 義弘1滝川・江陵
【2組】(0.0m)
124.69
標準突破
酒井 悠星2滝川・江陵
227.48宮本 京吾1滝川・明苑
328.36有澤 愛斗1岩見沢・栗沢
428.57鹿内 龍誠2滝川・明苑
530.14池田 充2美唄・美唄
631.11福井 啓太1滝川・明苑
731.57白川 陽大1砂川・砂川
【3組】(+0.6m)
125.65佐伯 昌矢2砂川・砂川
228.66千石 大輝2美唄・美唄
329.40森 将太1岩見沢・光陵
430.97佐藤 竜耶1岩見沢・光陵
532.40杉田 透羽1美唄・美唄
632.72松本 紅輝1砂川・砂川
 DNS玉手 翔2滝川・明苑
 DNS齊藤 陽1砂川・砂川
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <08/20>

(+1.6m)
123.96
標準突破
浦城 秀太1岩見沢・明成
224.87
標準突破
酒井 悠星2滝川・江陵
325.38
標準突破
佐伯 昌矢2砂川・砂川
426.81宮本 京吾1滝川・明苑
527.16吉原 遼介2岩見沢・光陵
627.67中山 悠太2岩見沢・明成
728.26有澤 愛斗1岩見沢・栗沢
828.59千石 大輝2美唄・美唄
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 400m 決勝 <08/19>

158.82佐伯 昌矢2砂川・砂川
21:06.83阿部伸太郎2岩見沢・光陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 800m 決勝 <08/20>

12:21.77山内 一摩2栗山・栗山
22:24.87湯浅 稜大2岩見沢・光陵
32:27.59須藤 祥太1滝川・明苑
42:37.46阿部伸太郎2岩見沢・光陵
52:40.51西野 航生1滝川・明苑
62:41.12坂本 改2滝川・明苑
73:05.37齊藤 吏玖1砂川・砂川
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 1500m 決勝 <08/19>

14:27.91
標準突破
黒田 太洋2深川・一已
24:51.65渡辺 優生2沼田・沼田
35:00.18山内 一摩2栗山・栗山
45:01.50田野 朝陽1滝川・明苑
55:03.85湯浅 稜大2岩見沢・光陵
65:11.68須藤 祥太1滝川・明苑
75:23.97黒河内大地1岩見沢・光陵
85:25.58阿部 光純1岩見沢・光陵
95:32.08前川 紘希1滝川・明苑
105:45.04榎本 透真2栗山・栗山
115:45.10松浦 隼人1岩見沢・光陵
 DNS菅 優汰2岩見沢・明成
 DNS山本 陽太1滝川・明苑
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 3000m 決勝 <08/20>

19:42.88
大会新 標準突破
黒田 太洋2深川・一已
210:55.73田野 朝陽1滝川・明苑
311:39.77前川 紘希1滝川・明苑
 DNS菅 優汰2岩見沢・明成
 DNS山本 陽太1滝川・明苑
 DNS渡辺 優生2沼田・沼田
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 110mH[0.914m/9.14m] 決勝 <08/20>

(+2.1m)
117.36
標準突破
酒井 悠星2滝川・江陵
219.06岡 駿2美唄・美唄
323.01西潟 碧羽2滝川・江陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 4×100mR 決勝 <08/20>

149.94
標準突破
滝川・江陵木戸 凪斗2酒井 悠星2西潟 碧羽2西村 勇輝2
251.68滝川・明苑宮本 京吾1佐藤 光晟1石川 蓮1玉手 翔2
352.36美唄・美唄 A千石 大輝2林 寿朗2三澤 紫門1岡 駿2
454.84岩見沢・光陵佐藤 竜耶1吉原 遼介2阿部伸太郎2森 将太1
557.66砂川・砂川松本 紅輝1佐伯 昌矢2白川 陽大1齊藤 吏玖1
657.80美唄・美唄 B杉田 透羽1池田 充2向 拓人1森田 崇斗1
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 走高跳 決勝 <08/19>

11m50松本 泰征2岩見沢・明成
21m40西村 勇輝2滝川・江陵
 MN立花 凜1岩見沢・東光
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 棒高跳 決勝 <08/19>

12m20塚本 脩1栗山・栗山
22m00佐藤 煉1栗山・栗山
 記録なし志村 侑哉1栗山・栗山
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 走幅跳 決勝 <08/20>

15m43 +1.5
標準突破
林 寿朗2美唄・美唄
24m94 -1.1佐藤 光晟1滝川・明苑
34m18 +1.3田中 偉楓1岩見沢・明成
 DNS竹内 来瑠1砂川・砂川
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 砲丸投[5.0kg] 決勝 <08/20>

17m98西村 勇輝2滝川・江陵
27m22木戸 凪斗2滝川・江陵
36m54斉藤 大弥2月形・月形
46m06向 拓人1美唄・美唄
55m27森田 崇斗1美唄・美唄
 DNS佐藤 紅羽1滝川・江陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 1年 100m 予選(2組3着+2) <08/19>

【1組】(+1.0m)
113.41
標準突破
大沢 瑠華1滝川・明苑
214.91原 すず1岩見沢・光陵
315.04坂本 愛葉1栗山・栗山
415.79田中 端乙1滝川・江陵
515.90芳賀 蒼1岩見沢・光陵
616.12岡崎 鈴1滝川・江陵
717.23北島 小夜1栗山・栗山
【2組】(-0.4m)
114.30泉 穂乃花1滝川・江陵
214.44七尾 桃夢1滝川・明苑
315.71新山 莉萌1滝川・江陵
415.95伊藤 万莉1滝川・江部乙
517.01木暮しほみ1滝川・江陵
617.05米本 愛菜1滝川・江陵
717.63志田みつき1滝川・江陵
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <08/19>

(-1.9m)
113.75
標準突破
大沢 瑠華1滝川・明苑
214.33泉 穂乃花1滝川・江陵
314.44七尾 桃夢1滝川・明苑
415.18原 すず1岩見沢・光陵
515.49坂本 愛葉1栗山・栗山
615.93田中 端乙1滝川・江陵
716.30芳賀 蒼1岩見沢・光陵
 DQ新山 莉萌1滝川・江陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 2年 100m 予選(3組2着+2) <08/19>

【1組】(-2.2m)
114.65川井 来華2三笠・萱野
214.95太田 実希2美唄・美唄
315.02栗本憂流華2滝川・江陵
415.98今井 風花2岩見沢・光陵
519.98村嶋 倖寧2美唄・美唄
【2組】(+0.2m)
113.99伊藤 捺智2深川・一已
214.57佐々木美羽2栗山・栗山
315.05吉岡 友里2美唄・美唄
416.62橋 咲良2美唄・美唄
516.96甲斐 愛美2三笠・萱野
 DNS井上 莉綾2滝川・江陵
【3組】(+0.3m)
114.09橋元ひなた2栗山・栗山
214.21石田 有沙2栗山・栗山
314.66橋 萌香2栗山・栗山
416.27上中 里緒2栗山・栗山
516.62橋 衣鈴2岩見沢・光陵
 DNS中嶋 鼓2砂川・砂川
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <08/19>

(-1.7m)
113.99伊藤 捺智2深川・一已
214.50川井 来華2三笠・萱野
314.51橋元ひなた2栗山・栗山
414.65石田 有沙2栗山・栗山
514.84佐々木美羽2栗山・栗山
615.00橋 萌香2栗山・栗山
715.01太田 実希2美唄・美唄
815.05栗本憂流華2滝川・江陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 200m 予選(2組3着+2) <08/20>

【1組】(-1.3m)
130.15佐々木美羽2栗山・栗山
230.62太田 実希2美唄・美唄
331.25栗本憂流華2滝川・江陵
432.58伊藤 万莉1滝川・江部乙
532.62村嶋 倖寧2美唄・美唄
【2組】(+0.2m)
128.38
標準突破
大沢 瑠華1滝川・明苑
230.01川井 来華2三笠・萱野
330.40橋 萌香2栗山・栗山
431.75原 すず1岩見沢・光陵
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <08/20>

(+1.8m)
128.46
標準突破
大沢 瑠華1滝川・明苑
229.67川井 来華2三笠・萱野
329.78太田 実希2美唄・美唄
429.95佐々木美羽2栗山・栗山
530.28橋 萌香2栗山・栗山
630.93栗本憂流華2滝川・江陵
731.54原 すず1岩見沢・光陵
833.09伊藤 万莉1滝川・江部乙
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 800m 決勝 <08/20>

12:32.72
標準突破
柏崎 琴音1岩見沢・光陵
22:35.22石田 有沙2栗山・栗山
32:37.83有本 彩乃1滝川・明苑
42:40.73井川 鈴華1岩見沢・明成
52:57.30今井 風花2岩見沢・光陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 1500m 決勝 <08/19>

15:27.10柏崎 琴音1岩見沢・光陵
25:43.67芳賀 蒼1岩見沢・光陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 3000m 決勝 <08/20>

111:47.65有本 彩乃1滝川・明苑
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 100mH[0.762m/8.0m] 決勝 <08/20>

(+0.3m)
115.12
大会新
標準突破
納村 琉愛1深川・一已
216.24
大会新
標準突破
菅谷 未侑2深川・一已
318.22吉岡 友里2美唄・美唄
418.64松田ゆずは1滝川・江陵
518.86柴田 祐依2滝川・江陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 4×100mR 決勝 <08/20>

153.09
大会新
標準突破
深川・一已今田 萌花1菅谷 未侑2伊藤 捺智2納村 琉愛1
254.87
標準突破
滝川・明苑七尾 桃夢1菊池 花瑠2大石 侑利2大沢 瑠華1
355.68栗山・栗山橋 萌香2橋元ひなた2佐々木美羽2石田 有沙2
456.80滝川・江陵新山 莉萌1泉 穂乃花1栗本憂流華2松田ゆずは1
558.85美唄・美唄吉岡 友里2太田 実希2橋 咲良2村嶋 倖寧2
 DQ R1岩見沢・光陵橋 衣鈴2柏崎 琴音1今井 風花2原 すず1
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 走高跳 決勝 <08/19>

11m30七尾 桃夢1滝川・明苑
21m30泉 穂乃花1滝川・江陵
31m25柴田 祐依2滝川・江陵
41m20大石 侑利2滝川・明苑
51m15松田ゆずは1滝川・江陵
 DNS中嶋 鼓2砂川・砂川
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 走幅跳 決勝 <08/20>

14m92 +1.1
標準突破
納村 琉愛1深川・一已
24m78 +2.0
標準突破
菅谷 未侑2深川・一已
34m67 +1.8
標準突破
伊藤 捺智2深川・一已
44m41 -1.3橋元ひなた2栗山・栗山
54m13 -1.3今田 萌花1深川・一已
64m09 -1.9新山 莉萌1滝川・江陵
73m80 +2.8
公認 3m77 +0.9
坂本 愛葉1栗山・栗山
83m51 +1.3橋 衣鈴2岩見沢・光陵
93m32 +0.9田中 端乙1滝川・江陵
103m19 +0.5岡崎 鈴1滝川・江陵
112m69 +0.7米本 愛菜1滝川・江陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 砲丸投[2.721kg] 決勝 <08/20>

110m65
大会新
標準突破
菊池 花瑠2滝川・明苑
28m80
標準突破
佐藤 瑠加2三笠・三笠
38m55
標準突破
橋 咲良2美唄・美唄
47m12上中 里緒2栗山・栗山
56m57北島 小夜1栗山・栗山
65m50志田みつき1滝川・江陵
 DNS井上 莉綾2滝川・江陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 四種競技走高跳 決勝 <08/19>

11m30
409点
今田 萌花1深川・一已
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 四種競技110mH[0.914m/9.14m] 決勝 <08/19>

(-0.6m)
119.18
417点
西潟 碧羽2滝川・江陵
222.41
184点
木戸 凪斗2滝川・江陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 四種競技100mH[0.762m/8.0m] 決勝 <08/19>

(-0.8m)
117.27
566点
今田 萌花1深川・一已
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 四種競技400m 決勝 <08/20>

11:04.82
264点
西潟 碧羽2滝川・江陵
21:15.45
46点
木戸 凪斗2滝川・江陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 四種競技200m 決勝 <08/20>

(+0.5m)
128.80
569点
今田 萌花1深川・一已
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 四種競技砲丸投[4.0kg] 決勝 <08/19>

17m82
356点
西潟 碧羽2滝川・江陵
27m57
341点
木戸 凪斗2滝川・江陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 四種競技砲丸投[2.721kg] 決勝 <08/20>

16m31
291点
今田 萌花1深川・一已
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 四種競技走高跳 決勝 <08/20>

11m45
352点
西潟 碧羽2滝川・江陵
21m25
218点
木戸 凪斗2滝川・江陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生男子 四種競技 決勝<08/19>

 1389点
標準突破
西潟 碧羽2滝川・江陵
 789点木戸 凪斗2滝川・江陵
↑先頭に戻る

中学生女子 四種競技 決勝<08/19>

11835点
標準突破
今田 萌花1深川・一已
↑先頭に戻る