第12回 高体連空知支部陸上競技選手権大会

[2019/05/21 - 2019/05/23 岩見沢市東山公園陸上競技場]

男子 100m
男子 200m
男子 400m
男子 800m
男子 1500m
男子 5000m
男子 110mH[1.067m/9.14m]
男子 400mH[0.914m]
男子 3000mSC
男子 5000mW
男子 4×100mR
男子 4×400mR
男子 走高跳
男子 棒高跳
男子 走幅跳
男子 三段跳
男子 砲丸投[6.0kg]
男子 円盤投[1.75kg]
男子 ハンマー投[6.0kg]
男子 やり投[800g]

男子 八種競技
男子 八種競技 100m

男子 八種競技 走幅跳
男子 八種競技 砲丸投[6.0kg]
男子 八種競技 400m
男子 八種競技 110mH[1.067m/9.14m]
男子 八種競技 やり投[800g]
男子 八種競技 走高跳
男子 八種競技 1500m


女子 100m

女子 200m
女子 400m
女子 800m
女子 1500m
女子 3000m
女子 100mH[0.840m/8.5m]
女子 400mH[0.762m]
女子 5000mW
女子 4×100mR
女子 4×400mR
女子 走高跳
女子 棒高跳
女子 走幅跳
女子 三段跳
女子 砲丸投[4.0kg]
女子 円盤投[1.0kg]
女子 ハンマー投[4.0kg]
女子 やり投[600g]

女子 七種競技
女子 七種競技 100mH[0.840m/8.5m]

女子 七種競技 走高跳
女子 七種競技 砲丸投[4.0kg]
女子 七種競技 200m
女子 七種競技 走幅跳
女子 七種競技 やり投[600g]
女子 七種競技 800m



男子 100m

予選(4組3着+4) <05/22>

【1組】(+1.6m)
111.18七尾 大夢3滝川西
211.75川井 駿弥2砂川
311.90田口 凌羽3岩見沢西
412.10上口 悠太3滝川
512.69佐々木 彪冴3月形
612.79笹島 寿久3長沼
 DNS五十嵐 友基2岩見沢東
【2組】(+0.8m)
111.59伊藤 拓夢3芦別
211.66中川 拓3滝川西
311.81長谷川 悠星1岩見沢緑陵
412.19山川 知真3岩見沢東
512.43高橋 快人2夕張
612.77西田 大吾1滝川
712.89千石 大輝1美唄尚栄
 DNS松本 剛尚2岩見沢農
【3組】(+1.2m)
111.49杉吉 泰知3岩見沢緑陵
211.73那須 奏杜2砂川
311.88中村 亮太3長沼
412.31伊藤 恭平3芦別
512.46丸谷 頼那3岩見沢東
612.77大宮 勇叶1美唄尚栄
 DNS厚谷 龍馬2岩見沢西
 DNS河原 楓2深川西
【4組】(-0.9m)
111.81茂治 快飛2岩見沢緑陵
212.03奥谷 涼3深川西
312.11市原 秀太2滝川西
412.13渕田 涼平3滝川
512.48山本 琉偉2砂川
612.55山本 幸成1岩見沢農
 DNS長沼 雄斗1芦別
 DNS内田 卓人3岩見沢西
↑先頭に戻る

準決勝(2組3着+2) <05/22>

【1組】(+0.9m)
111.35七尾 大夢3滝川西
211.59茂治 快飛2岩見沢緑陵
311.62中川 拓3滝川西
411.84奥谷 涼3深川西
511.93長谷川 悠星1岩見沢緑陵
611.99市原 秀太2滝川西
712.22伊藤 恭平3芦別
 DNS上口 悠太3滝川
【2組】(+3.3m)
111.15伊藤 拓夢3芦別
211.25杉吉 泰知3岩見沢緑陵
311.30川井 駿弥2砂川
411.45那須 奏杜2砂川
511.61田口 凌羽3岩見沢西
611.73中村 亮太3長沼
712.21山川 知真3岩見沢東
 DNS渕田 涼平3滝川
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <05/22>

(+1.0m)
111.10伊藤 拓夢3芦別
211.18七尾 大夢3滝川西
311.31杉吉 泰知3岩見沢緑陵
411.50那須 奏杜2砂川
511.50
着差あり
川井 駿弥2砂川
611.60中川 拓3滝川西
 DNS田口 凌羽3岩見沢西
 DNS茂治 快飛2岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る


男子 200m

予選(3組2着+3) <05/23


【1組】(-1.1m)
123.34杉吉 泰知3岩見沢緑陵
223.38 YC阿部 翔龍2滝川西
326.52大宮 勇叶1美唄尚栄
427.86小塚 省吾1滝川
 DNS橋谷田 壮真2夕張
 DNS那須 奏杜2砂川
 DNS丸谷 頼那3岩見沢東
 DNS早坂 蓮2岩見沢農
【2組】(+0.7m)
123.02七尾 大夢3滝川西
223.73大杉 快斗3芦別
323.76大渡 智哉2砂川
425.48山本 幸成1岩見沢農
527.99中山 悠太1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS小渡 翔喜1岩見沢東
 DNS中村 亮太3長沼
 DNS渕田 涼平3滝川
【3組】(+3.4m)
123.41川井 駿弥2砂川
223.60伊藤 拓夢3芦別
323.94中川 拓3滝川西
424.10大村 友樹2岩見沢緑陵
526.99千石 大輝1美唄尚栄
 DNS羽根 一輝1岩見沢東
 DNS田中 朝陽3滝川
 DNS森田 悠介2岩見沢農
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <05/23>

(+0.5m)
122.81七尾 大夢3滝川西
222.83伊藤 拓夢3芦別
322.97杉吉 泰知3岩見沢緑陵
423.02阿部 翔龍2滝川西
523.57大杉 快斗3芦別
623.60川井 駿弥2砂川
723.96中川 拓3滝川西
824.17大渡 智哉2砂川
↑先頭に戻る

男子 400m

予選(3組2着+2) <05/21>

【1組】
154.20阿部 翔龍2滝川西
254.54伊藤 拓夢3芦別
355.92大村 友樹2岩見沢緑陵
457.26山元 陸司3岩見沢農
559.31高橋 快人2夕張
 DNS小渡 翔喜1岩見沢東
 DNS黒沼 八束3砂川
【2組】
153.59大杉 快斗3芦別
254.82渕田 涼平3滝川
355.09山内 一摩1岩見沢緑陵
457.07大渡 智哉2砂川
557.76佐伯 昌矢1滝川西
659.02丹野 俊介2岩見沢農
 DNS五十嵐 友基2岩見沢東
【3組】
154.08杉吉 泰知3岩見沢緑陵
254.88橋浦 紘汰3芦別
355.15井 陽喜3滝川
455.45丸谷 頼那3岩見沢東
558.26中川 拓3滝川西
658.70山本 琉偉2砂川
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <05/21>

151.58杉吉 泰知3岩見沢緑陵
251.95大杉 快斗3芦別
352.00伊藤 拓夢3芦別
453.47阿部 翔龍2滝川西
553.89橋浦 紘汰3芦別
654.62井 陽喜3滝川
755.13渕田 涼平3滝川
 DNS山内 一摩1岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

男子 800m

予選(3組2着+2) <05/22>

【1組】
12:12.18橋浦 紘汰3芦別
22:14.15菅 優汰1滝川西
32:22.05豊田 日向人1月形
42:31.75橋谷田 壮真2夕張
 DNS福島 直純3岩見沢農
 DNS笹木 颯太2砂川
 DNS湯浅 稜大1岩見沢東
【2組】
12:14.69高橋 柚紀3岩見沢東
22:15.82山内 一摩1岩見沢緑陵
32:16.50下津 太一2深川西
42:20.55加賀谷 拡毅2滝川西
52:24.10米本 海斗1滝川
 DNS黒沼 八束3砂川
【3組】
12:14.80五十嵐 友基2岩見沢東
22:14.89煎本 来輝3岩見沢緑陵
32:16.28井 陽喜3滝川
42:17.14久保 尚輝1滝川西
52:19.27大塚 悠生2岩見沢農
 DNS大渡 智哉2砂川
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <05/23>

12:04.49橋浦 紘汰3芦別
22:05.37山内 一摩1岩見沢緑陵
32:06.21井 陽喜3滝川
42:07.98高橋 柚紀3岩見沢東
52:11.35五十嵐 友基2岩見沢東
62:13.10菅 優汰1滝川西
72:15.33下津 太一2深川西
 DNS煎本 来輝3岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

男子 1500m

予選(2組4着+4) <05/21>

【1組】
14:44.70黒田 太洋1滝川西
24:44.73小西 紬生3滝川西
34:45.62高橋 柚紀3岩見沢東
44:46.78豊田 日向人1月形
54:47.67大塚 悠生2岩見沢農
64:49.73下津 太一2深川西
74:58.77沼達 悠2岩見沢緑陵
86:24.95笹島 寿久3長沼
 DNS橋浦 紘汰3芦別
【2組】
14:32.55清水 数生3岩見沢東
24:52.19前田 直輝3滝川西
34:52.31福島 直純3岩見沢農
44:55.66伊藤 柚貴3深川西
54:56.61煎本 来輝3岩見沢緑陵
65:00.66米本 海斗1滝川
75:24.13橋谷田 壮真2夕張
85:33.19上野 嵩弘1岩見沢東
 DNS山内 一摩1岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <05/21>

14:17.28黒田 太洋1滝川西
24:18.88清水 数生3岩見沢東
34:21.01前田 直輝3滝川西
44:30.57小西 紬生3滝川西
54:43.39高橋 柚紀3岩見沢東
64:43.99福島 直純3岩見沢農
74:44.04沼達 悠2岩見沢緑陵
84:44.77伊藤 柚貴3深川西
94:45.76大塚 悠生2岩見沢農
104:47.13下津 太一2深川西
114:51.83豊田 日向人1月形
125:02.93煎本 来輝3岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

男子 5000m

決勝 <05/22>

116:52.27黒田 太洋1滝川西
217:25.23伊藤 柚貴3深川西
317:26.19菅 優汰1滝川西
418:55.19下津 太一2深川西
520:04.85湯浅 稜大1岩見沢東
 DQ T3山本 新汰3滝川西
 DNS沼達 悠2岩見沢緑陵
 DNS清水 数生3岩見沢東
 DNS長谷川 幸輝3岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

男子 110mH(1.067m)

予選 <05/23> 中 止

決勝 <05/23>


(+0.9m)
115.67
大会新
田口 凌羽3岩見沢西
216.36茂治 快飛2岩見沢緑陵
317.37中村 亮太3長沼
417.54山川 知真3岩見沢東
518.81松本 悠綺3砂川
619.08平間 達也3岩見沢東
720.27長谷川 悠星1岩見沢緑陵
827.77阿部 伸太郎1岩見沢東
↑先頭に戻る

男子 400mH(0.914m)

予選(3組2着+2) <05/22>


【1組】
11:04.21大杉 快斗3芦別
21:05.68黒沼 八束3砂川
31:06.57長谷川 悠星1岩見沢緑陵
41:14.55村上 岬2滝川西
 DNS田口 凌羽3岩見沢西
 DNS西田 大吾1滝川
 DNS早坂 蓮2岩見沢農
【2組】
11:03.52笹木 颯太2砂川
21:04.89阿部 翔龍2滝川西
31:08.21栃木 翔海2夕張
41:09.97丹野 俊介2岩見沢農
 DNS渡邊 吏玖1滝川
 DNS平野 颯大3岩見沢緑陵
【3組】
11:07.24茂治 快飛2岩見沢緑陵
21:07.59佐伯 昌矢1滝川西
31:07.84山元 陸司3岩見沢農
41:09.98松本 悠綺3砂川
51:19.06五十嵐 友翔1滝川
 DNS山川 知真3岩見沢東
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <05/22>

158.29茂治 快飛2岩見沢緑陵
259.53笹木 颯太2砂川
31:01.46阿部 翔龍2滝川西
41:04.45黒沼 八束3砂川
51:05.34山元 陸司3岩見沢農
61:07.14佐伯 昌矢1滝川西
 DQ T6大杉 快斗3芦別
 DNS長谷川 悠星1岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

男子 3000mSC

決勝 <05/23>

19:46.84清水 数生3岩見沢東
29:55.01山本 新汰3滝川西
310:08.59前田 直輝3滝川西
410:31.92小西 紬生3滝川西
510:50.81沼達 悠2岩見沢緑陵
611:12.57大塚 悠生2岩見沢農
711:14.19伊藤 柚貴3深川西
811:30.57福島 直純3岩見沢農
912:25.69煎本 来輝3岩見沢緑陵
1012:28.17長谷川 幸輝3岩見沢緑陵
 DNS米本 海斗1滝川
 DNS高橋 柚紀3岩見沢東
 DNS井 陽喜3滝川
 DNS湯浅 稜大1岩見沢東
↑先頭に戻る

男子 5000mW

決勝 <05/21>

130:40.54長谷川 幸輝3岩見沢緑陵
240:46.27加賀谷 拡毅2滝川西
343:24.45浦滝 信吾2滝川西
 DNS堀川 将太2岩見沢緑陵
 DNS安田 和希2岩見沢農
 DNS久保 尚輝1滝川西
 DNS山本 敬之3岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

男子 4×100mR

予選(2組3着+2) <05/21>

【1組】
145.09岩見沢緑陵越智 達也2茂治 快飛2杉吉 泰知3長谷川 悠星1
245.37芦別伊藤 拓夢3橋浦 紘汰3大杉 快斗3伊藤 恭平3
345.53滝川井 陽喜3田中 朝陽3上口 悠太3渕田 涼平3
446.18岩見沢東小渡 翔喜1五十嵐 友基2丸谷 頼那3山川 知真3
 DNS夕張    
【2組】
146.19滝川西市原 秀太2阿部 翔龍2中川 拓3七尾 大夢3
246.67砂川大渡 智哉2川井 駿弥2山本 琉偉2笹木 颯太2
347.93深川西松 大樹2富岡 翔3下津 太一2奥谷 涼3
448.09岩見沢農業山元 陸司3早坂 蓮2丹野 俊介2松本 剛尚2
548.81長沼中村 亮太3渡邊 宗樹3金澤 郁弥3榊原 蒼士3
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <05/22>

144.88滝川西市原 秀太2阿部 翔龍2中川 拓3七尾 大夢3
245.08岩見沢緑陵越智 達也2茂治 快飛2杉吉 泰知3長谷川 悠星1
345.21岩見沢東小渡 翔喜1五十嵐 友基2丸谷 頼那3山川 知真3
445.41砂川那須 奏杜2川井 駿弥2大渡 智哉2笹木 颯太2
545.45滝川井 陽喜3田中 朝陽3上口 悠太3渕田 涼平3
646.06芦別伊藤 拓夢3橋浦 紘汰3大杉 快斗3伊藤 恭平3
747.08岩見沢農業山元 陸司3早坂 蓮2丹野 俊介2松本 剛尚2
847.59深川西松 大樹2富岡 翔3下津 太一2奥谷 涼3
↑先頭に戻る

男子 4×400mR

予選(2組3着+2) <05/23>

【1組】

13:50.35岩見沢緑陵堀川 将太2大村 友樹2山本 敬之3杉吉 泰知3
23:50.54滝川上口 悠太3米本 海斗1井 陽喜3田中 朝陽3
33:51.43砂川山本 琉偉2黒沼 八束3鹿内 龍誠1笹木 颯太2
43:52.24深川西松 大樹2下津 太一2伊藤 柚貴3奥谷 涼3
54:11.57夕張高橋 快人2栃木 翔海2豊巻 拓海2橋谷田 壮真2
【2組】
13:44.21芦別伊藤 恭平3大杉 快斗3伊藤 拓夢3橋浦 紘汰3
23:46.70滝川西佐伯 昌矢1黒田 太洋1中川 隆成2市原 秀太2
33:48.18岩見沢農業山元 陸司3大塚 悠生2早坂 蓮2丹野 俊介2
43:48.19岩見沢東山川 知真3小玉 幹太2松本 泰征1丸谷 頼那3
54:05.36長沼榊原 蒼士3渡邊 宗樹3笹島 寿久3金澤 郁弥3
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <05/23>

13:31.86芦別伊藤 拓夢3大杉 快斗3橋浦 紘汰3伊藤 恭平3
23:34.60岩見沢緑陵大村 友樹2茂治 快飛2山内 一摩1杉吉 泰知3
33:36.49滝川渕田 涼平3井 陽喜3上口 悠太3田中 朝陽3
43:37.39滝川西佐伯 昌矢1黒田 太洋1阿部 翔龍2七尾 大夢3
53:40.57岩見沢東小渡 翔喜1五十嵐 友基2小玉 幹太2丸谷 頼那3
63:43.35砂川大渡 智哉2笹木 颯太2黒沼 八束3山本 琉偉2
73:47.16岩見沢農業山元 陸司3早坂 蓮2丹野 俊介2松本 剛尚2
83:50.45深川西松 大樹2下津 太一2伊藤 柚貴3奥谷 涼3
↑先頭に戻る

男子 走高跳

決勝 <05/22>

11m74小玉 幹太2岩見沢東
21m74松本 泰征1岩見沢東
31m74渡邊 吏玖1滝川
41m74松本 剛尚2岩見沢農
51m65藤岡 勇成3岩見沢緑陵
61m65厚谷 龍馬2岩見沢西
71m60渡邊 宗樹3長沼
81m60内田 卓人3岩見沢西
91m55山本 敬之3岩見沢緑陵
101m50阿部 伸太郎1岩見沢東
 DNS北川 龍介1砂川
 DNS阿部 洸1滝川西
 DNS橋 寛磨3岩見沢緑陵
 DNS小西 紬生3滝川西
 DNS桑原 琳太郎2砂川
 DNS前田 直輝3滝川西
 DNS鹿内 龍誠1砂川
 DNS山元 陸司3岩見沢農
 DNS田中 朝陽3滝川
↑先頭に戻る

男子 棒高跳

決勝 <05/23>

13m80田中 朝陽3滝川
23m80江上 宏太2岩見沢緑陵
33m70橋 寛磨3岩見沢緑陵
43m40越智 達也2岩見沢緑陵
 NM藤田 佳那大1滝川
 DNS五十嵐 友翔1滝川
↑先頭に戻る

男子 走幅跳

決勝 <05/21>

16m34 +0.8河原 楓2深川西
26m26 +2.1
公認 6m18 +0.4
藤岡 勇成3岩見沢緑陵
36m05 0.0上口 悠太3滝川
45m96 +1.4奥谷 涼3深川西
55m89 +6.9
公認 5m68 +1.8
桑原 琳太郎2砂川
65m88 +1.3七尾 大夢3滝川西
75m69 +4.8
公認 5m55 +1.4
越智 達也2岩見沢緑陵
85m64 +3.1
公認 5m55 +1.0
小渡 翔喜1岩見沢東
 5m59 +1.6早坂 蓮2岩見沢農
 5m31 +1.7北川 啓介2砂川
 5m18 +3.1
公認 4m89 +1.4
小倉 紋人2美唄尚栄
 5m04 +0.7秋山 拓夢1岩見沢緑陵
 5m00 +0.8豊田 倫人3月形
 4m69 -1.2西田 大吾1滝川
 4m58 +2.2
公認 4m48 +1.4
村上 岬2滝川西
 4m19 +3.6
公認 4m10 +0.7
中川 隆成2滝川西
 4m17 -0.5大宮 勇叶1美唄尚栄
 3m53 +3.3千石 大輝1美唄尚栄
 3m48 +1.2小塚 省吾1滝川
 NM佐々木 彪冴3月形
 DNS阿部 伸太郎1岩見沢東
 DNS北川 龍介1砂川
 DNS小玉 幹太2岩見沢東
 DNS内田 卓人3岩見沢西
↑先頭に戻る

男子 三段跳

決勝 <05/23>

113m18 0.0奥谷 涼3深川西
212m30 +0.1藤岡 勇成3岩見沢緑陵
312m19 +4.4
公認12m15 -0.9
桑原 琳太郎2砂川
411m55 +2.1上口 悠太3滝川
511m41 +1.0小倉 紋人2美唄尚栄
611m41 +1.7越智 達也2岩見沢緑陵
710m97 +4.0
公認10m91 +1.2
秋山 拓夢1岩見沢緑陵
 NM五十嵐 友翔1滝川
 DNS鹿内 龍誠1砂川
 DNS阿部 洸1滝川西
 DNS松本 泰征1岩見沢東
 DNS安田 和希2岩見沢農
 DNS河原 楓2深川西
 DNS北川 啓介2砂川
 DNS渡邊 吏玖1滝川
↑先頭に戻る

男子 砲丸投[6.0kg]

決勝 <05/23>

111m35高橋 宙3岩見沢緑陵
211m18富岡 翔3深川西
310m85吉田 圭太2深川東
49m59市原 秀太2滝川西
59m49金谷 柊?3岩見沢農
69m19榊原 蒼士3長沼
78m57平間 達也3岩見沢東
88m33成田 詠紀3岩見沢緑陵
 7m81木戸 凪斗1滝川
 7m39古賀 心2岩見沢農
 7m07松 大樹2深川西
 6m88小田 洋輔1岩見沢緑陵
 6m69齋藤 大弥1月形
 6m60玉手 翔1滝川西
 6m36伊藤 恭平3芦別
 6m32上野 嵩弘1岩見沢東
 6m28羽根 一輝1岩見沢東
 5m86嵯峨野 虎南3長沼
 NM佐伯 昌矢1滝川西
 NM金澤 郁弥3長沼
 DNS豊巻 拓海2夕張
 DNS鹿内 龍誠1砂川
 DNS長沼 雄斗1芦別
 DNS小倉 紋人2美唄尚栄
↑先頭に戻る

男子 円盤投[1.75kg]

決勝 <05/22>

134m99富岡 翔3深川西
232m70豊田 倫人3月形
329m14金澤 郁弥3長沼
428m09高橋 宙3岩見沢緑陵
528m02吉田 圭太2深川東
625m15金谷 柊?3岩見沢農
725m00榊原 蒼士3長沼
824m42渡邊 宗樹3長沼
 23m55森田 悠介2岩見沢農
 21m45成田 詠紀3岩見沢緑陵
 19m92土谷 祐大3岩見沢農
 18m35松 大樹2深川西
 18m10木戸 凪斗1滝川
 15m32小田 洋輔1岩見沢緑陵
 15m12齋藤 大弥1月形
 13m66豊巻 拓海2夕張
 DNS久保 尚輝1滝川西
 DNS菅 優汰1滝川西
 DNS吉本 流空2砂川
 DNS長沼 雄斗1芦別
 DNS黒田 太洋1滝川西
 DNS藤田 佳那大1滝川
 DNS伊藤 恭平3芦別
↑先頭に戻る

男子 ハンマー投[6.0kg]

決勝 <05/21>

133m33榊原 蒼士3長沼
227m71富岡 翔3深川西
325m50金澤 郁弥3長沼
423m68玉手 翔1滝川西
523m57吉本 流空2砂川
616m08嵯峨野 虎南3長沼
715m91高橋 宙3岩見沢緑陵
815m79古賀 心2岩見沢農
 14m24豊巻 拓海2夕張
 13m16成田 詠紀3岩見沢緑陵
 DNS小玉 幹太2岩見沢東
 DNS浦滝 信吾2滝川西
 DNS森田 悠介2岩見沢農
 DNS加賀谷 拡毅2滝川西
 DNS川井 駿弥2砂川
 DNS山本 琉偉2砂川
 DNS上野 嵩弘1岩見沢東
 DNS江上 宏太2岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

男子 やり投[800g]

決勝 <05/21>

146m40山本 敬之3岩見沢緑陵
245m74厚谷 龍馬2岩見沢西
344m39安田 和希2岩見沢農
439m83金谷 柊?3岩見沢農
539m43松 大樹2深川西
638m84土谷 祐大3岩見沢農
736m50堀川 将太2岩見沢緑陵
833m70渡邊 宗樹3長沼
932m01橋 寛磨3岩見沢緑陵
1029m87栃木 翔海2夕張
1127m81高橋 快人2夕張
1227m29北川 啓介2砂川
1325m72玉手 翔1滝川西
1425m31藤田 佳那大1滝川
1524m18嵯峨野 虎南3長沼
1623m77市原 秀太2滝川西
1721m81小塚 省吾1滝川
1820m65吉本 流空2砂川
1918m61北川 龍介1砂川
2016m95笹島 寿久3長沼
2111m99木戸 凪斗1滝川
2211m33中川 隆成2滝川西
 DNS松本 泰征1岩見沢東
 DNS羽根 一輝1岩見沢東
↑先頭に戻る

男子 八種競技

決勝 <05/23>

1 3452点 平間 達也 3 岩見沢東
2 3432点 堀川 将太 2 岩見沢緑陵
3 2557点 中川 隆成 2 滝川西
4 2267点 村上 岬 2 滝川西
5 2229点 秋山 拓夢 1 岩見沢緑陵
6 1739点 中山 悠太 1 岩見沢緑陵
7 1554点 阿部 洸 1 滝川西
  DNS 那須 奏杜 2 砂川
  DNS 笹木 颯太 2 砂川
  DNS 松本 悠綺 3 砂川
↑先頭に戻る

男子 八種競技 100m <05/21>

【1組】(+1.4m)
113.03 463阿部 洸1滝川西
213.46 393中山 悠太1岩見沢緑陵
313.48 390秋山 拓夢1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS那須 奏杜2砂川
 DNS笹木 颯太2砂川
【2組】(+2.5m)
111.90 671中川 隆成2滝川西
212.28 597村上 岬2滝川西
312.40 574堀川 将太2岩見沢緑陵
412.76 509平間 達也3岩見沢東
 DNS松本 悠綺3砂川
↑先頭に戻る

男子 八種競技 走幅跳 <05/21>

15m52 -0.2 485堀川 将太2岩見沢緑陵
25m32 +2.9 445平間 達也3岩見沢東
35m03 +1.9 388秋山 拓夢1岩見沢緑陵
44m81 +2.5 346村上 岬2滝川西
54m35 +2.2 264
公認 4m34 +0.4
中川 隆成2滝川西
64m03 +2.7 211中山 悠太1岩見沢緑陵
73m68 +4.3 156
公認 2m91 +1.8
阿部 洸1滝川西
 DNS那須 奏杜2砂川
 DNS笹木 颯太2砂川
 DNS松本 悠綺3砂川
↑先頭に戻る

男子 八種競技 砲丸投[6.0kg] <05/21>

18m88 419平間 達也3岩見沢東
27m25 322堀川 将太2岩見沢緑陵
36m47 276中川 隆成2滝川西
46m12 256村上 岬2滝川西
55m86 241中山 悠太1岩見沢緑陵
65m66 229秋山 拓夢1岩見沢緑陵
74m50 162阿部 洸1滝川西
 DNS那須 奏杜2砂川
 DNS笹木 颯太2砂川
 DNS松本 悠綺3砂川
↑先頭に戻る

男子 八種競技 400m <05/21>

158.01 483堀川 将太2岩見沢緑陵
21.00.46 398中川 隆成2滝川西
31.02.19 342村上 岬2滝川西
41.02.50 332平間 達也3岩見沢東
51.06.82 211中山 悠太1岩見沢緑陵
61.08.39 173秋山 拓夢1岩見沢緑陵
71.08.93 161阿部 洸1滝川西
↑先頭に戻る

男子 八種競技 110mH[1.067m/9.14m] <05/22>

(+2.1m)
119.02 431平間 達也3岩見沢東
220.72 295堀川 将太2岩見沢緑陵
322.41 184中川 隆成2滝川西
424.05 100村上 岬2滝川西
526.19  28秋山 拓夢1岩見沢緑陵
DSF阿部 洸1滝川西
 DSF中山 悠太1岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

男子 八種競技 やり投[800g] <05/22>

139m60 436平間 達也3岩見沢東
238m03 414堀川 将太2岩見沢緑陵
327m95 270秋山 拓夢1岩見沢緑陵
418m97 148中山 悠太1岩見沢緑陵
518m71 144村上 岬2滝川西
617m32 126阿部 洸1滝川西
715m21  98中川 隆成2滝川西
 DNS笹木 颯太2砂川
 DNS松本 悠綺3砂川
 DNS那須 奏杜2砂川
↑先頭に戻る

男子 八種競技 走高跳 <05/22>

11m60 464平間 達也3岩見沢東
21m50 389秋山 拓夢1岩見沢緑陵
31m45 352堀川 将太2岩見沢緑陵
41m35 283中山 悠太1岩見沢緑陵
51m35 283中川 隆成2滝川西
61m25 218村上 岬2滝川西
71m20 188阿部 洸1滝川西
 DNS笹木 颯太2砂川
 DNS松本 悠綺3砂川
 DNS那須 奏杜2砂川
↑先頭に戻る

男子 八種競技 1500m <05/22>

15:09.41 507堀川 将太2岩見沢緑陵
25:26.58 416平間 達也3岩見沢東
35:33.31 383中川 隆成2滝川西
45:37.81 362秋山 拓夢1岩見沢緑陵
55:51.87 298阿部 洸1滝川西
66:00.11 264村上 岬2滝川西
76:03.03 252中山 悠太1岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

  
  
女子 100m


予選(2組3着+2) <05/22>  中 止

決勝 <05/22>

(+1.8m)
112.70島津 結衣2岩見沢東
213.15渡辺 愛佳2砂川
313.69樋浦 凜乃2岩見沢緑陵
413.86仁木 望愛2岩見沢緑陵
514.19玉 彩華2砂川
614.39橋元 ひなた1岩見沢緑陵
714.54佐々木 虹世1美唄聖華
815.28吉岡 友里1岩見沢西
↑先頭に戻る

女子 200m

予選(2組3着+2) <05/23>  中 止

決勝 <05/23>

(+0.6m)
126.61渡辺 愛佳2砂川
228.11菅谷 未侑1深川西
328.60清水 咲枝2岩見沢農
429.31仁木 望愛2岩見沢緑陵
532.24佐々木 美羽1岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

女子 400m

予選(2組3着+2) <05/23>  中  止

決勝 <05/21>

11:05.66佐々木 稀月2滝川
21:09.13有本 百花2滝川
31:09.68西川 希海3岩見沢緑陵
41:10.38藤原 千菜美2滝川
51:10.98清水 咲枝2岩見沢農
↑先頭に戻る

女子 800m

予選(2組3着+2) <05/22>

【1組】
12:38.57野田 楓華2岩見沢東
22:43.62嶋 唯菜2岩見沢農
32:45.64藤原 千菜美2滝川
42:49.71吉田 梨々花3美唄聖華
52:52.00坂 優衣1岩見沢緑陵
63:11.73橋本 未来3岩見沢東
 DNS松山 明花音2深川西
【2組】
12:40.74水戸部 結衣2滝川
22:46.56山元 千紘2岩見沢東
32:47.47村元 梨花子3岩見沢緑陵
42:55.87有本 百花2滝川
53:05.92前田 優里1深川西
63:34.71柴田 りの1岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

決勝 <05/23>

12:28.40水戸部 結衣2滝川
22:31.26野田 楓華2岩見沢東
32:41.13藤原 千菜美2滝川
42:42.70嶋 唯菜2岩見沢農
52:44.24山元 千紘2岩見沢東
62:47.79吉田 梨々花3美唄聖華
73:09.58坂 優衣1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS村元 梨花子3岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

女子 1500m

決勝 <05/21>

15:10.94野田 楓華2岩見沢東
25:21.18水戸部 結衣2滝川
35:31.40嶋 唯菜2岩見沢農
45:50.41村元 梨花子3岩見沢緑陵
55:57.62吉田 梨々花3美唄聖華
66:18.16前田 優里1深川西
77:02.73平塚 結2岩見沢緑陵
87:35.83柴田 りの1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS村嶋 倖寧1滝川
 DNS山元 千紘2岩見沢東
 DNS有本 百花2滝川
 DNS松山 明花音2深川西
↑先頭に戻る

女子 3000m

決勝 <05/23>

111:38.62嶋 唯菜2岩見沢農
212:25.52村元 梨花子3岩見沢緑陵
313:04.71平塚 結2岩見沢緑陵
413:05.46坂 優衣1岩見沢緑陵
513:20.41橋本 未来3岩見沢東
613:42.97前田 優里1深川西
 DNS水戸部 結衣2滝川
 DNS塩見 瑠琉1滝川
 DNS山元 千紘2岩見沢東
 DNS吉田 梨々花3美唄聖華
↑先頭に戻る

女子 100mH[0.840m/8.5m]

決勝 <05/21>

(+2.0m)
116.43樋浦 凜乃2岩見沢緑陵
218.55古田 姫花2岩見沢農
319.36吉岡 友里1岩見沢西
 DNS佐藤 ありさ1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS阿部 七虹1滝川
 DNS村嶋 倖寧1滝川
 DNS江畑 優衣3岩見沢緑陵
 DNS柴田 祐依1深川西
↑先頭に戻る

女子 400mH[0.762m]

決勝 <05/22>

11:11.86古田 姫花2岩見沢農
21:17.02藤原 千菜美2滝川
31:23.20平澤 夢子2滝川
 DQ T6樋浦 凜乃2岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

女子 5000mW

決勝 <05/21>

130:07.07橋本 未来3岩見沢東
231:55.71平塚 結2岩見沢緑陵
344:04.66柴田 りの1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS坂 優衣1岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る

女子 4×100mR

決勝 <05/22>

152.53砂川玉 彩華2真下 菜智2松原 琴音2渡辺 愛佳2
253.13岩見沢緑陵橋元 ひなた1樋浦 凜乃2西川 希海3仁木 望愛2
353.75岩見沢東大泉 涼2奥野 結愛2野田 楓華2島津 結衣2
454.52滝川平澤 夢子2佐々木 稀月2藤原 千菜美2有本 百花2
556.90岩見沢農業古田 姫花2清水 咲枝2山口 ゆから2嶋 唯菜2
657.97深川西柴田 祐依1菅谷 未侑1福岡 こころ2福井 栞奈3
↑先頭に戻る

女子 4×400mR

決勝 <05/23>

14:19.54滝川藤原 千菜美2有本 百花2水戸部 結衣2佐々木 稀月2
24:29.14岩見沢緑陵渡邊 梨香3樋浦 凜乃2西川 希海3村元 梨花子3
34:34.17岩見沢東奥野 結愛2野田 楓華2島津 結衣2橋本 未来3
44:36.31岩見沢農業古田 姫花2清水 咲枝2嶋 唯菜2山口 ゆから2
55:12.68深川西柴田 祐依1前田 優里1福岡 こころ2菅谷 未侑1
 DNS砂川    
↑先頭に戻る

女子 走高跳

決勝 <05/21>

11m46松原 琴音2砂川
21m43大泉 涼2岩見沢東
31m25福井 栞奈3深川西
41m25柴田 碧2美唄聖華
51m20橋元 ひなた1岩見沢緑陵
61m15山口 ゆから2岩見沢農
71m15佐々木 美羽1岩見沢緑陵
71m15佐々木 虹世1美唄聖華
91m15柴田 祐依1深川西
 DNS滝川 愛2岩見沢緑陵
 DNS平澤 夢子2滝川
 DNS真下 菜智2砂川
↑先頭に戻る

女子 棒高跳

決勝 <05/23>

12m60佐々木 稀月2滝川
22m50平澤 夢子2滝川
32m00奥野 結愛2岩見沢東
 DNS東海林愛紘2滝川
 DNS大泉 涼2岩見沢東
↑先頭に戻る

女子 走幅跳

決勝 <05/22>

14m96 -0.4島津 結衣2岩見沢東
24m92 -0.1真下 菜智2砂川
34m90 +2.3西川 希海3岩見沢緑陵
44m83 +3.0
公認 4m73 -0.4
菅谷 未侑1深川西
54m78 +0.6仁木 望愛2岩見沢緑陵
64m74 +3.4
公認 4m53 0.0
橋元 ひなた1岩見沢緑陵
74m10 -0.2柴田 碧2美唄聖華
83m99 +1.5山口 ゆから2岩見沢農
 DNS松原 琴音2砂川
↑先頭に戻る

女子 三段跳

決勝 <05/23>

110m39 +1.6
大会新
真下 菜智2砂川
29m96 +1.5西川 希海3岩見沢緑陵
39m10 +1.2柴田 碧2美唄聖華
 DNS渡辺 愛佳2砂川
 DNS大泉 涼2岩見沢東
 DNS松原 琴音2砂川
 DNS東海林愛紘2滝川
↑先頭に戻る

女子 砲丸投[4.0kg]

決勝 <05/23>

19m24菊池 花瑠1岩見沢緑陵
28m36中島 そら美2岩見沢緑陵
38m19橋 咲良1岩見沢西
48m04今井 瑠南2美唄尚栄
57m96永山 莉子2岩見沢西
67m82余野 梨生3岩見沢西
77m24福岡 こころ2深川西
87m03渡邊 梨香3岩見沢緑陵
 5m90櫻井 愛来3美唄聖華
 5m76廣瀬 彩乃3美唄聖華
 5m03柴田 祐依1深川西
 4m62斉藤 芽生1夕張
 DNS須藤 怜苑1芦別
 DNS古田 姫花2岩見沢農
↑先頭に戻る

女子 円盤投[1.0kg]

決勝 <05/21>

128m89福岡 こころ2深川西
225m43余野 梨生3岩見沢西
322m56栗林 結衣2美唄尚栄
421m34永山 莉子2岩見沢西
520m40山元 萌2岩見沢西
618m08福井 栞奈3深川西
717m60櫻井 愛来3美唄聖華
817m60渡邊 梨香3岩見沢緑陵
 15m76廣瀬 彩乃3美唄聖華
 15m50佐々木 虹世1美唄聖華
 13m85中島 そら美2岩見沢緑陵
 12m30斉藤 芽生1夕張
 DNS菊池 花瑠1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS須藤 怜苑1芦別
 DNS今井 瑠南2美唄尚栄
↑先頭に戻る

女子 ハンマー投[4.0kg]

決勝 <05/21>

130m47余野 梨生3岩見沢西
226m29今井 瑠南2美唄尚栄
323m66山元 萌2岩見沢西
418m14中島 そら美2岩見沢緑陵
517m13橋 咲良1岩見沢西
 DNS玉 彩華2砂川
 DNS菊池 花瑠1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS栗林 結衣2美唄尚栄
↑先頭に戻る

女子 やり投[600g]

決勝 <05/22>

137m17栗林 結衣2美唄尚栄
236m68渡邊 梨香3岩見沢緑陵
332m45山元 萌2岩見沢西
430m66永山 莉子2岩見沢西
528m21佐々木 稀月2滝川
627m08福岡 こころ2深川西
724m91福井 栞奈3深川西
820m91橋 咲良1岩見沢西
 20m40櫻井 愛来3美唄聖華
 NM玉 彩華2砂川
 DNS斉藤 芽生1夕張
 DNS滝川 愛2岩見沢緑陵
 DNS廣瀬 彩乃3美唄聖華
 DNS須藤 怜苑1芦別
 DNS阿部 七虹1滝川
 DNS塩見 瑠琉1滝川
↑先頭に戻る

女子 七種競技

決勝 <05/23>

1 1371点 佐々木 美羽 1 岩見沢緑陵
  DNS 村嶋 倖寧 1 滝川
  DNS 阿部 七虹 1 滝川
  DNS 塩見 瑠琉 1 滝川
↑先頭に戻る

女子 七種競技 100mH[0.840m/8.5m] <05/22>

(+0.7m)
123.15 94佐々木 美羽1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS村嶋 倖寧1滝川
 DNS阿部 七虹1滝川
 DNS塩見 瑠琉1滝川
↑先頭に戻る

女子 七種競技 走高跳 <05/22>

11m20 312佐々木 美羽1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS阿部 七虹1滝川
 DNS塩見 瑠琉1滝川
 DNS村嶋 倖寧1滝川
↑先頭に戻る

女子 七種競技 砲丸投[4.0kg] <05/22>

16m06 275佐々木 美羽1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS塩見 瑠琉1滝川
 DNS村嶋 倖寧1滝川
 DNS阿部 七虹1滝川
↑先頭に戻る

女子 七種競技 200m <05/22>

(+3.3m)
132.00 351佐々木 美羽1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS村嶋 倖寧1滝川
 DNS阿部 七虹1滝川
 DNS塩見 瑠琉1滝川
↑先頭に戻る

女子 七種競技 走幅跳 決勝 <05/23>

13m20 +1.7 142佐々木 美羽1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS村嶋 倖寧1滝川
 DNS阿部 七虹1滝川
 DNS塩見 瑠琉1滝川
↑先頭に戻る

女子 七種競技 やり投[600g] <05/23>

110m96 123佐々木 美羽1岩見沢緑陵
 DNS阿部 七虹1滝川
 DNS塩見 瑠琉1滝川
 DNS村嶋 倖寧1滝川
↑先頭に戻る

女子 七種競技 800m <05/23>

13:42.26 74佐々木 美羽1岩見沢緑陵
↑先頭に戻る