G1 阪神JF

 (関係者データ)
競馬予想DS(データサイト)
結果血統前走人気関係者


2016年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ソウルスターリング 牝2 (東)藤沢和雄 社台ファーム 社台レースホース
2着 リスグラシュー 牝2 (西)矢作芳人 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム

2015年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 メジャーエンブレム 牝2 (東)田村康仁 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 ウインファビラス 牝2 (東)畠山吉宏 コスモヴューファーム ウイン

2014年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ショウナンアデラ 牝2 (東)二ノ宮敬 下河辺牧場 国本哲秀
2着 レッツゴードンキ 牝2 (西)梅田智之 清水牧場 廣崎利洋HD

2013年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 レッドリヴェール 牝2 (西)須貝尚介 社台ファーム 東京ホースレーシング
2着 ハープスター 牝2 (西)松田博資 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム

2012年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ローブティサージュ 牝2 (西)須貝尚介 ノーザンファーム シルク
2着 クロフネサプライズ 牝2 (西)田所秀孝 上村清志 畑清介

2011年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ジョワドヴィーヴル 牝2 (西)松田博資 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 アイムユアーズ 牝2 (東)手塚貴久 ノーザンファーム ユアストーリー

2010年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 レーヴディソール 牝2 (西)松田博資 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 ホエールキャプチャ 牝2 (東)田中清隆 千代田牧場 嶋田賢

2009年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アパパネ 牝2 (東)国枝栄 ノーザンファーム 金子真人ホールディングス
2着 アニメイトバイオ 牝2 (東)牧光二 ノーザンファーム バイオ

2008年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ブエナビスタ 牝2 (西)松田博資 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 ダノンベルベール 牝2 (東)国枝栄 社台ファーム ダノックス

2007年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 トールポピー 牝2 (西)角居勝彦 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム
2着 レーヴダムール 牝2 (西)松田博資 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング

2006年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ウオッカ 牝2 (西)角居勝彦 カントリー牧場 谷水雄三
2着 アストンマーチャン 牝2 (西)石坂正 社台ファーム 戸佐眞弓

2005年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:雨 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 テイエムプリキュア 牝2 (西)五十嵐忠男 タニグチ牧場 竹園正繼
2着 シークレットコード 牝2 (西)森秀行 社台ファーム 社台レースホース

2004年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ショウナンパントル 牝2 (東)大久保洋吉 白老ファーム 国本哲秀
2着 アンブロワーズ 牝2 (東)小島太 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング

2003年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ヤマニンシュクル 牝2 (西)浅見秀一 ヤマニンベン牧場 土井肇
2着 ヤマニンアルシオン 牝2 (西)浅見秀一 錦岡牧場 土井肇

2002年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ピースオブワールド 牝2 (西)坂口正大 千代田牧場 飯田正
2着 ヤマカツリリー 牝2 (西)松元茂樹 阿部栄乃進 山田博康

2001年 G1 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ 1600M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 タムロチェリー 牝2 (西)西園正都 諏訪牧場 谷口屯
2着 アローキャリー 牝2 (西)山内研二 矢野牧場 矢野秀春

2000年 G1 阪神3歳牝馬ステークス 1600M (阪神 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 テイエムオーシャン 牝3 (西)西浦勝一 川越敏樹 竹園正繼
2着 ダイワルージュ 牝3 (東)上原博之 社台ファーム 大和商事

1999年 G1 阪神3歳牝馬ステークス 1600M (阪神 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ヤマカツスズラン 牝3 (西)池添兼雄 岡崎牧場 山田博康
2着 ゲイリーファンキー 牝3 (東)河野通文 Green Gates Farm 東京サラブレッドビューロー

1998年 G1 阪神3歳牝馬ステークス 1600M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:稍重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 スティンガー 牝3 (東)藤沢和雄 社台ファーム 吉田照哉
2着 エイシンレマーズ 牝3 (西)湯浅三郎 Mill Ridge Farm,Ltd 平井豊光