G2 フローラS

 (関係者データ)
競馬予想DS(データサイト)
結果血統前走人気関係者


2017年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 モズカッチャン 牝3 (西)鮫島一歩 目黒牧場 キャピタル・システム
2着 ヤマカツグレース 牝3 (西)池添兼雄 岡田牧場 山田博康

2016年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 チェッキーノ 牝3 (東)藤沢和雄 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 パールコード 牝3 (西)中内田充正 社台ファーム H.H.シェイク・ファハド

2015年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 シングウィズジョイ 牝3 (西)友道康夫 社台ファーム 社台レースホース
2着 ディアマイダーリン 牝3 (東)菊沢隆徳 追分ファーム 窪田康志

2014年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サングレアル 牝3 (西)松田博資 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 ブランネージュ 牝3 (西)藤岡健一 追分ファーム 社台レースホース

2013年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:曇 芝:稍重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 デニムアンドルビー 牝3 (西)角居勝彦 ノーザンファーム 金子真人ホールディングス
2着 エバーブロッサム 牝3 (東)堀宣行 社台ファーム 宇田豊

2012年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:小雨 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ミッドサマーフェア 牝3 (東)小島太 ダーレー・ジャパン・F H.H.シェイク・モハメド
2着 アイスフォーリス 牝3 (東)相沢郁 白老ファーム サンデーレーシング

2011年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:小雨 芝:重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 バウンシーチューン 牝3 (東)田島俊明 社台ファーム グリーンファーム
2着 マイネソルシエール 牝3 (東)手塚貴久 ビッグレッドファーム サラブレッドC・ラフィアン

2010年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サンテミリオン 牝3 (東)古賀慎明 社台ファーム 吉田照哉
2着 アグネスワルツ 牝3 (西)宮本博 社台ファーム 渡辺孝男

2009年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ディアジーナ 牝3 (東)田村康仁 南部功 ディアレスト
2着 ワイドサファイア 牝3 (西)藤原英昭 社台ファーム 幅田昌伸

2008年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 レッドアゲート 牝3 (東)田村康仁 小島牧場 ディアレスト
2着 カレイジャスミン 牝3 (東)宗像義忠 メイプルファーム ディアレスト

2007年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ベッラレイア 牝3 (西)平田修 ノーザンファーム 吉田勝己
2着 ミンティエアー 牝3 (東)勢司和浩 ノーザンファーム RRA

2006年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ヤマトマリオン 牝3 (西)安達昭夫 静内白井牧場 坂東まさ子
2着 ブロンコーネ 牝3 (西)池江泰郎 千代田牧場 飯田正

2005年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ディアデラノビア 牝3 (西)角居勝彦 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム
2着 レースパイロット 牝3 (西)松田国英 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング

2004年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 メイショウオスカル 牝3 (西)安達昭夫 日西牧場 松本好雄
2着 グローリアスデイズ 牝3 (西)音無秀孝 ノーザンファーム 近藤英子

2003年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 シンコールビー 牝3 (西)湯窪幸雄 三石橋本牧場 豊原正嗣
2着 タイムウィルテル 牝3 (東)秋山雅一 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング

2002年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:雨 芝:稍重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ニシノハナグルマ 牝3 (東)萱野浩二 西山牧場 西山牧場
2着 マイネミモーゼ 牝3 (東)堀井雅広 ビッグレッドファーム サラブレッドC・ラフィアン

2001年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞フローラS 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 オイワケヒカリ 牝3 (東)柴崎勇 鳥井牧場 橋本中
2着 レディパステル 牝3 (東)田中清隆 シンコーファーム ロードホースクラブ

2000年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞4歳牝馬特別 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 マニックサンデー 牝4 (東)中野隆良 社台ファーム 吉田照哉
2着 カリスマサンオペラ 牝4 (西)崎山博樹 岡崎牧場 畔柳年言

1999年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞4歳牝馬特別 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 スティンガー 牝4 (東)藤沢和雄 社台ファーム 吉田照哉
2着 フサイチエアデール 牝4 (西)松田国英 ノーザンファーム 関口房朗

1998年 G2 サンケイスポーツ賞4歳牝馬特別 2000M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 マックスキャンドゥ 牝4 (西)伊藤雄二 天羽牧場 田所英子
2着 スイートマティルダ 牝4 (東)後藤由之 シンボリ牧場 シンボリ牧場