G3 フラワーカップ

 (関係者データ)
結果血統前走人気関係者


2016年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 エンジェルフェイス 牝3 (西)藤原英昭 ケイアイファーム ロードホースクラブ
2着 ゲッカコウ 牝3 (東)高橋義博 斉藤スタッド サラブレッドC・ラフィアン

2015年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アルビアーノ 牝3 (東)木村哲也 Helen Alexander & Helen.. 吉田和美
2着 アースライズ 牝3 (西)矢作芳人 ノーザンファーム 吉田勝己

2014年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 バウンスシャッセ 牝3 (東)藤沢和雄 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム
2着 マイネグレヴィル 牝3 (東)和田正道 ビッグレッドファーム サラブレッドC・ラフィアン
2着 パシフィックギャル 牝3 (東)手塚貴久 ノーザンファーム 吉田勝己

2013年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サクラプレジール 牝3 (東)尾関知人 新和牧場 さくらコマース
2着 エバーブロッサム 牝3 (東)堀宣行 社台ファーム 宇田豊

2012年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:雨 芝:重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 オメガハートランド 牝3 (東)堀宣行 社台ファーム 原礼子
2着 メイショウスザンナ 牝3 (西)高橋義忠 北星村田牧場 松本好隆

2011年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (阪神 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 トレンドハンター 牝3 (西)松田博資 千代田牧場 飯田正剛
2着 ハブルバブル 牝3 (西)池江泰寿 パカパカファーム 金子真人ホールディングス

2010年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 オウケンサクラ 牝3 (西)音無秀孝 高瀬牧場 福井明
2着 コスモネモシン 牝3 (東)清水英克 富田恭司 ビッグレッドファーム

2009年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ヴィーヴァヴォドカ 牝3 (東)勢司和浩 白老ファーム 芹澤精一
2着 ディアジーナ 牝3 (東)田村康仁 南部功 ディアレスト

2008年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ブラックエンブレム 牝3 (東)小島茂之 ノーザンファーム 田原邦男
2着 レッドアゲート 牝3 (東)田村康仁 小島牧場 ディアレスト

2007年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ショウナンタレント 牝3 (東)二ノ宮敬宇 桑田牧場 湘南
2着 ホクレレ 牝3 (東)後藤由之 社台ファーム 金子真人ホールディングス

2006年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 キストゥヘヴン 牝3 (東)戸田博文 正和山本牧場 吉田和子
2着 フサイチパンドラ 牝3 (西)白井寿昭 ノーザンファーム 関口房朗

2005年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 シーザリオ 牝3 (西)角居勝彦 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム
2着 スルーレート 牝3 (東)大久保洋吉 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム

2004年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:雨 芝:重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ダンスインザムード 牝3 (東)藤沢和雄 社台ファーム 社台レースホース
2着 ヤマニンアラバスタ 牝3 (東)星野忍 錦岡牧場 土井肇

2003年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 マイネヌーヴェル 牝3 (東)稲葉隆一 ビッグレッドファーム ラフィアン
2着 トーセンリリー 牝3 (東)戸田博文 信田牧場 島川哉

2002年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 スマイルトゥモロー 牝3 (東)勢司和浩 千代田牧場 飯田正剛
2着 マイネヴィータ 牝3 (東)田村康仁 ビッグレッドファーム ラフィアン

2001年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:雨 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 タイムフェアレディ 牝3 (東)中野栄治 新冠橋本牧場 鴇高男
2着 オイワケヒカリ 牝3 (東)柴崎勇 鳥井牧場 橋本中

2000年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 マルターズスパーブ 牝4 (東)堀井雅広 Irwin Weiner & Franc 藤田与志男
2着 オリーブクラウン 牝4 (西)松田国英 社台ファーム 吉田照哉

1999年 G3 フラワーカップ 1800M (中山 天候:雨 芝:不良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サヤカ 牝4 (東)鈴木康弘 Tomonori Tsurumaki イヨ商事
2着 レッドチリペッパー 牝4 (西)松田博資 Respite Farm Inc. 吉田和子