G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S

 (関係者データ)
結果血統前走人気関係者


2015年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 スマートオーディン 牡2 (西)松田国英 スカイビーチステーブル 大川徹
2着 プロディガルサン 牡2 (東)国枝栄 ノーザンファーム 金子真人ホールディングス

2014年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サトノクラウン 牡2 (東)堀宣行 ノーザンファーム 里見治
2着 アヴニールマルシェ 牡2 (東)藤沢和雄 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム

2013年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 イスラボニータ 牡2 (東)栗田博憲 白老ファーム 社台レースホース
2着 プレイアンドリアル 牡2 (地)田部和則 森牧場 岡田繁幸

2012年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:小雨 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 コディーノ 牡2 (東)藤沢和雄 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 レッドレイヴン 牡2 (東)藤沢和雄 Richard Santulli & Bobby Flay 東京ホースレーシング

2011年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:雨 芝:不良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ディープブリランテ 牡2 (西)矢作芳人 パカパカファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 フジマサエンペラー 牡2 (東)菊川正達 社台ファーム 藤原正一

2010年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 サダムパテック 牡2 (西)西園正都 白老ファーム 大西定
2着 リフトザウイングス 牡2 (西)橋口弘次郎 社台ファーム 社台レースホース

2009年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ローズキングダム 牡2 (西)橋口弘次郎 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング
2着 トーセンファントム 牡2 (西)松田国英 社台ファーム 島川隆哉

2008年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ナカヤマフェスタ 牡2 (東)二ノ宮敬宇 新井牧場 和泉信一
2着 ブレイクランアウト 牡2 (東)戸田博文 Shadai Corporation キャロットファーム

2007年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 フサイチアソート 牡2 (東)岩戸孝樹 ノーザンファーム 岡田牧雄
2着 スズジュピター 牡2 (東)高橋裕 ノーザンファーム 小紫芳夫

2006年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 フサイチホウオー 牡2 (西)松田国英 ノーザンファーム 関口房朗
2着 フライングアップル 牡2 (東)藤沢和雄 McKee Stables Inc. 山本英俊

2005年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 フサイチリシャール 牡2 (西)松田国英 ノーザンファーム 関口房朗
2着 メイショウサムソン 牡2 (西)瀬戸口勉 林孝輝 松本好雄

2004年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:晴 芝:稍重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 スムースバリトン 牡2 (東)国枝栄 ノーザンファーム 金子真人ホールディングス
2着 ペールギュント 牡2 (西)橋口弘次郎 ノーザンファーム サンデーレーシング

2003年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アドマイヤビッグ 牡2 (西)橋田満 ノーザンファーム 近藤利一
2着 フォーカルポイント 牡2 (東)河野通文 白老ファーム 社台レースホース

2002年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (中山 天候:曇 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ブルーイレヴン 牡2 (西)角居勝彦 佐々木牧場 金子真人
2着 タイガーモーション 牡2 (東)国枝栄 Sierra Thoroughbreds 飯田政子

2001年 G3 東京スポーツ杯2歳S 1800M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アドマイヤマックス 牡2 (西)橋田満 ノーザンファーム 近藤利一
2着 マチカネアカツキ 牡2 (東)藤沢和雄 クドウファーム 細川益男

2000年 G3 東京スポーツ杯3歳S 1800M (東京 天候:晴 芝:稍重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 タガノテイオー 牡3 (西)松田博資 社台ファーム 八木良司
2着 ヒマラヤンブルー 牡3 (西)伊藤雄二 畠山牧場 杉岡時治

1999年 G3 東京スポーツ杯3歳S 1800M (東京 天候:晴 芝:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ジョウテンブレーヴ 牡3 (東)相沢郁 田上稔 田邉久男
2着 トップコマンダー 牡3 (西)崎山博樹 鎌田正嗣 ジョイ・レースホース