G3 ユニコーンS

 (関係者データ)
結果血統前走人気関係者


2016年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ゴールドドリーム 牡3 (西)平田修 ノーザンファーム 吉田勝己
2着 ストロングバローズ 牡3 (東)堀宣行 Fox Straus KY 猪熊広次

2015年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:小雨 ダ:稍重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ノンコノユメ 牡3 (東)加藤征弘 社台ファーム 山田和正
2着 ノボバカラ 牡3 (東)天間昭一 萩澤泰博 LS.M

2014年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:曇 ダ:稍重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 レッドアルヴィス 牡3 (西)安田隆行 ノーザンファーム 東京ホースレーシング
2着 コーリンベリー 牝3 (西)柴田政見 今井牧場 伊藤恵子

2013年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:曇 ダ:重)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ベストウォーリア 牡3 (西)石坂正 Buck Pond Farm Inc 馬場幸夫
2着 サウンドリアーナ 牝3 (西)佐藤正雄 水上習孝 増田雄一

2012年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ストローハット 牡3 (東)堀宣行 社台ファーム 金子真人ホールディングス
2着 オースミイチバン 牡3 (西)荒川義之 鮫川啓一 オースミ

2011年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アイアムアクトレス 牝3 (西)長浜博之 社台ファーム 堀紘一
2着 グレープブランデー 牡3 (西)安田隆行 社台ファーム 社台レースホース

2010年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 バーディバーディ 牡3 (西)池江泰郎 千代田牧場 里見美惠子
2着 バトードール 牡3 (西)池江泰寿 ノーザンファーム キャロットファーム

2009年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:曇 ダ:不良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 シルクメビウス 牡3 (西)領家政蔵 森本牧場 シルク
2着 グロリアスノア 牡3 (西)矢作芳人 鮫川牧場 高野葉子

2008年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ユビキタス 牡3 (東)鈴木伸尋 村上牧場 池谷誠一
2着 シルクビッグタイム 牡3 (東)久保田貴士 Polo Green Stable シルク

2007年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ロングプライド 牡3 (西)小野幸治 フジワラファーム 中井敏雄
2着 フェラーリピサ 牡3 (西)白井寿昭 Sarum Farm 市川義美

2006年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ナイキアースワーク 牡3 (地方)川島正行 千代田牧場 小野誠治
2着 ヤマタケゴールデン 牡3 (東)畠山重則 静内酒井牧場 山中和子

2005年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 カネヒキリ 牡3 (西)角居勝彦 ノーザンファーム 金子真人ホールディングス
2着 アグネスジェダイ 牡3 (西)森秀行 社台ファーム 渡辺孝男

2004年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 トップオブワールド 牡3 (西)藤岡健一 大川牧場 小川勲
2着 ダイワバンディット 牡3 (東)増沢末夫 Gainesway Thoroughbreds.. 大城敬三

2003年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ユートピア 牡3 (西)橋口弘次郎 ノーザンファーム 金子真人
2着 ブイロッキー 牡3 (西)安達昭夫 戸川牧場 駒秀

2002年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ヒミツヘイキ 牡3 (船)岡林光浩 大成牧場 田中春美
2着 インタータイヨウ 牡3 (西)野村彰彦 インターナシヨナル牧場 松岡留枝

2001年 G3 ユニコーンS 1600M (東京 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ナスダックパワー 牡3 (西)石坂正 櫛桁牧場 鋤元節夫
2着 フジノテンビー 牡3 (東)畠山吉宏 樋渡信義 佐橋五十雄

2000年 G3 ユニコーンS 1800M (中山 天候:曇 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 アグネスデジタル 牡4 (西)白井寿昭 Catesby W. Clay & Pe 渡辺孝男
2着 マチカネラン 牡4 (西)西園正都 William Floyd 細川益男

1999年 G3 ユニコーンS 1800M (中山 天候:晴 ダ:良)
着順 馬  名 性齢 調教師 生産者 馬主
1着 ゴールドティアラ 牝4 (西)松田国英 Everest Stables Inc. 吉田和子
2着 ベラミロード 牝4 (栃)室井康雄 静内酒井牧場 室井征巳